Zoug | Minimes | 1er | Matteo Wicht |
| Minimes | 2ème | Ian Hauri |
Lausanne | Juniors | 3ème | Gabriel Bonferroni |
Lucerne | Benjamines | 2ème | Stella Scalambrin |
| Benjamins | 2ème | Alban Aebersold |
| Minimes filles | 3ème | Chiara Lentin |
| Minimes garçons | 1er | Ian Hauri |
| Minimes garçons | 2ème | Matteo Wicht |
| Cadettes | 2ème | Allana Buu-Hoang |
Genève | Pupillettes | 3ème | Sodonie Barbey |
| Pupilles | 3ème | Gianluca Wicht |
| Benjamines | 3ème | Stella Scalambrin |
| Benjamins | 1er | Alban Aebersold |
| Minimes filles | 3ème | Baïka Fournier |
| Minimes garçons | 2ème | Ian Hauri |
| Minimes garçons | 3ème | Matteo Wicht |
| Cadettes | 3ème | Morella Gigli |
| Juniors | 3ème | Cyril Pirek |
Bienne | Pupilles | 3ème | Gianluca Wicht |
| Benjamins | 1er | Alban Aebersold |
| Minimes garçons | 3ème | Ian Hauri |
| Cadets | 1er | Ian Hauri |
| Vétérans +60 | 2ème | Paul Muller |
Championnats suisses | Cadettes | 1ère | Morella Gigli |
Küssnacht | Benjamines | 3ème | Stella Scalambrin |
Küssnacht | Vétérans +60 | 2ème | Paul Muller |
La Chaux-de-Fonds | Pupilles | 2ème | Equipe |
| Benjamins | 1er | Equipe |
| Minimes filles | 1er | Equipe |
| Minimes garçons | 1er | Equipe |
| Cadettes | 2ème | Equipe |
Fribourg | Benjamines | 1ère | Stella Scalambrin |
| Benjamins | 1er | Alban Aebersold |
| Minimes garçons | 2ème | Ian Hauri |
| Minimes garçons | 3ème | Matteo Wicht |
| Cadets | 1er | Matteo Wicht |
Berne | Pupilles garçons | 3ème | Joachim Mékis |
| Benjamines | 1ère | Stella Scalambrin |
| Benjamins | 3ème | Alban Aebersold |
Berne | Minimes garçons | 2ème | Ian Hauri |
| Minimes garçons | 3ème | Matteo Wicht |
| Cadets | 3ème | Matteo Wicht |
| Vétérans +60 | 1er | Paul Muller |
Sion | Poussins | 1er | Gianluca Wicht |
| Benjamins | 2ème | Alban Aebersold |
| Cadets | 3ème | Matteo Wicht |
St-Légier | Benjamines | 3ème | Stella Scalambrin |
| Benjamins | 2ème | Alban Aebersold |
St-Légier | Minimes | 3ème | Matteo Wicht |
| Minimes | 3ème | Ian Hauri |
Neuchâtel | Pupilles | 3ème | Equipe (G.Wicht, J.Mekis, L.Clairet, S.Heer) |
| Minimes filles | 2ème | Equipe (A.Grand d’Hauteville, B.Fournier, C.Lentini) |
Championnat suisse | Cadets | 1er | Equipe (G.Bonferroni, I.Hauri, M.Wicht) |
| Juniors | 3ème | Equipe (C.Pirek, D.Ziegler, M.Gottwald, G.Bonferroni) |
Lugano | Minimes | 2ème | Ian Hauri |
| Minimes | 3ème | Matteo Wicht |
| Cadets | 2ème | Matteo Wicht |