Résultats 2019 – U14 M (minimes garçons)

28ème Tournoi de la Jeunesse à Genève
Dimanche 6 octobre 2019

Classement général

 Rg   Nom   Prénom   Nation   Club 
 1   PFEIFER   Paul   SUI   CEB BIEL/BIENNE 
 2   LEPORATI   Ettore   ITA   MILANOSCHERMA 
 3   BERGER   Jules   SUI   CEM MORGES 
 3   DESMEULES   Nathanael   SUI   CAL LAUSANNE 
 5   ISCHI   Eric   SUI   SEVM VEVEY 
 6   DUCHENE   Noam   FRA   CEFL FLORIMONT 
 7   WICHT   Gianluca   SUI   SEG GENÈVE 
 8   MEKIS   Joakim   SUI   SEG GENÈVE 
 9   ELIA PIETRO   Galli   ITA   AS PRO VERCELLI 
 10   FAVRE   Arthur   SUI   FCB BERN 
 11   LIONELLO   Arturo   SUI   CAL LAUSANNE 
 12   SQUIERI   Juliano Nicola   SUI   CEB BIEL/BIENNE 
 13   ELMIGER   Aloys   SUI   SEVM VEVEY 
 14   BORER   Pavlo   SUI   BFC BASEL 
 15   DAMIANO   Martini   ITA   PT - PISTOIA SCHERMA 1894 
 16   CHARBONNET   Samuel   SUI   SES SION 
 17   STÄHELI   Maurice   SUI   CEFL FLORIMONT 
 18   RAPPA   Domenico   SUI   ZFC ZÜRICH 
 19   PAICE   William   SUI   SEVM VEVEY 
 20   POIDEVIN   Felix   SUI   SES SION 
 21   PASSOT   Léo   SUI   SES SION 
 22   BORDIER   Jonathan   FRA   BFC BASEL 
 23   FUX   Nevio   SUI   FCSG ST. GALLEN 
 24   SIMINSZKY   Mark   USA   SEN NEUCHATEL 
 25   ALBRECHT   Nicolas   SUI   SES SION 
 26   GOETTMANN   Sacha   SUI   CAL LAUSANNE 
 27   CHERUBINI   Niccolo   ITA   FCZN ZÜRICH 
 28   BULLIARD   Valentin   SUI   CEFL FLORIMONT 
 29   DESBOIS   Jean   FRA   RIPOSTE CHALON S/SAONE 
 30   DEMIERRE   Nicolas   SUI   EEB BULLE 
 31   HUBER   Mateo   SUI   CAL LAUSANNE 
 32   FERREIRA   Lucas   SUI   EEB BULLE 
 33   MARGELISCH   Emilien   SUI   SEVM VEVEY 
 34   HOANG   Tommy   SUI   SEVM VEVEY 
 35   VALTERIO   Marco   SUI   CAL LAUSANNE 
 36   KRONBICHLER   Christoph   SUI   SES SION 
 37   LABAUNE   Oscar   FRA   RIPOSTE CHALON S/SAONE 
 37   VON SCHONBORN   Leopold   SUI   CAL LAUSANNE 
 39   SALEKI   Emile   SUI   SEVM VEVEY 
 40   MOLINÉ   Antoine   SUI   CEFL FLORIMONT 
 41   FAVRE   Tristan   SUI   SEG GENÈVE 
 41   GUILLAUME   Antoine   SUI   SEVM VEVEY 
 43   GUICHARD   Etienne   SUI   SEG GENÈVE 
 44   LARCHER   Jules   FRA   RIPOSTE CHALON S/SAONE 
 45   BARBERAU   Azzuro Antonin   FRA   CAL LAUSANNE 
 46   MAEDER   Manech   SUI   SECH CHAUX-DE-FONDS 
 47   BARRADI   Léo Emil   SUI   CEFL FLORIMONT 
 48   CORRODI   Elias   SUI   CAL LAUSANNE 
 49   RUPP   Leandre   SUI   SEG GENEVE 
 50   PIZZOLANTE   Francesco   SUI   CEB BIEL/BIENNE 
 51   NOBS   Grégory   SUI   EEB BULLE 
 52   DE CAO   Yannis   SUI   CEB BIEL/BIENNE 

 
Document Engarde - 06.10.2019 17:20:56
 


© SEG 2019