Résultats 2019 – Seniors messieurs

Tournoi satellite FIE de Genève
Samedi 5 octobre 2019

Classement général

 Rg   Nom   Prénom   Nation   Statut 
 1   VISMARA   Federico    ITA     
 2   BAYARD   Alexis    SUI     
 3   HADZIC   Alen    USA     
 3   VALLOSIO   Andrea    ITA     
 5   PREZIOSI   Alessio    ITA     
 6   RUBES   Martin    CZE     
 7   TAN   Weixuan    SGP     
 8   HAURI   Ian    SUI     
 9   LEONE   Francesco    ITA     
 10   PAOLINI   Giacomo    ITA     
 11   METRAILLER   Clement    SUI     
 12   GAETANI   Giulio    ITA     
 13   LEE   Simon Renjie    SGP     
 14   BALZANO   Marco    ITA     
 15   DAGANI   Elia    SUI     
 16   NIGGELER   Michele    SUI     
 17   BUZZI   Lorenzo    ITA     
 18   LOYOLA   Neisser    BEL     
 19   CHASSEUR   Eugenio    ITA     
 19   PIREK   Valentin    SUI     
 21   MARENCO   Federico    ITA     
 22   HADDAD   Justin    USA     
 23   MALCOTTI   Lucas    SUI     
 24   OSWALD   Charles-Eric    SUI     
 25   ELSAYED   Ahmed    EGY     
 26   SCHMIER   Robert    GER     
 27   BITSCH   Peter    GER     
 28   TRADARDI   Eugenio    ITA     
 29   ERBETTA   Diego    SUI     
 30   HUNGERBUHLER   Alexandre    SUI     
 31   LERZER   Till    SUI     
 32   ALSHATTI   Abdulaziz    KUW     
 33   KHREBTOV   Andrei    RUS     
 34   KULOZIK   Julian    GER     
 35   HATZ   Nick    SUI     
 36   ROBL   Troels Christian    DEN     
 37   KAVVADIAS   Savvas    GRE     
 38   SINGH   Udaivir    IND     
 39   KUHN   Georg    SUI     
 40   SABEAU   Vincent    FRA     
 41   LOSEVSKIY   Sergey    RSA     
 42   TACCANI   Alessandro    ARG     
 43   GROVER   Elliott    GBR     
 44   JEUNET MANCY   Gregory    FRA     
 45   GIANNOTTE   Flavio    LUX     
 46   FAVRE   Hadrien    SUI     
 47   MESSMER   Tobias    SUI     
 48   LANTERI   Marc Antoine    FRA     
 49   PITTET   Alexandre    SUI     
 50   BONFERRONI   Gabriel    SUI     
 51   CHENAUX   Alec    SUI     
 52   ZYBACH   Lenny    SUI     
 53   JOHANIDES   Lukas Jakub    SVK     
 54   MARCHAND   Charles-Edouard    SUI     
 55   BECKER   Philipp    GER     
 56   SPONGA   Luca    SUI     
 57   CACERES CASTELLANOS   Mario Estiben    COL     
 58   MATHIS   Kei    SUI     
 59   BRUNOLD   Bruce    SUI     
 60   ODGERS   James    GBR     
 61   SOUTULLO   Jordi    SUI     
 62   WITTWER   Damien    SUI     
 63   TAVAZZI   Alessandro    SUI     
 64   SANDERS   Ian    USA     
 65   MULLER   Leonard    SUI     
 66   WEBER   Frederik    SUI     
 67   HAN   Elliot Yi Heng    SGP     
 68   CERTO   Diego Amedeo    ITA     
 69   GERNER   Julien    SUI    DNF 
 70   CAVADINI   Lazare    SUI     
 71   FEROT   Francois Xavier    BEL     
 71   WICHT   Matteo    SUI     
 73   SALEKI   Adrien    SUI     
 74   CRIBLEZ   Lorin    SUI     
 75   ROBERT   Julien    FRA     
 76   KARAKOLIS   Kosmas    GRE     
 77   KLOTZ   Hans    SUI     
 78   JENSEN   August Lindstroem    DEN     
 79   FOUILLARD   Thierry    FRA     
 80   CHRISTIN   Thibault    FRA     
 81   ALAVOINE LONGUET   Etienne    FRA     
 82   HABRAN   Maxime    BEL     
 83   RIVERA DAVID   Paul    SUI     
 84   BORER   Jovan    SUI     
 85   JENNY   David    SUI     
 86   LE QUANG HUY   Phileas    DEN     
 87   AUBRY   Mathis    FRA     
 87   ORICCHIO   Giuseppe    SUI     
 89   BAY COLOMBANO   Emmanuel    ARG     
 90   BROGER   Fabian    SUI     
 91   STRUBIN   Arnaud    SUI     
 92   CASTEJON   Davide Alejandro    SUI     
 93   BALKA   Clement    SUI     
 94   SHEUM   Bron    SGP     
 95   FRAUCHIGER   Alastair    SUI     
 96   BOROSAK   Hrvoje    CRO     
 97   WADE   Oliver    GBR     
 98   BONNOT   Antonin    FRA     
 99   VEYSEY   Arlen    GBR     
    DE SEPIBUS   Severin    SUI    DNF 

 
Document engarde-service - 05.10.2019 18:11:58


© SEG 2019