Résultats 2019 – Seniors dames

Tournoi satellite FIE de Genève
Dimanche 6 octobre 2019

Classement général

 Rg   Nom   Prénom   Nation 
 1   BRUNNER   Pauline    SUI  
 2   KNAPIK-MIAZGA   Renata    POL  
 3   NAVARRIA   Mara    ITA  
 3   PYTKA   Kamila    POL  
 5   MACKINNON   Leonora    CAN  
 6   KRIEGER   Angela    SUI  
 7   ZAGALA   Jagoda    POL  
 8   WILASZEK   Paulina    POL  
 9   HERMAY   Camille    FRA  
 9   PIEKARSKA   Magdalena    POL  
 11   BESBES   Sarra    TUN  
 12   BRIASCO   Brenda    ITA  
 13   ZAMACHOWSKA   Aleksandra    POL  
 14   FAVRE   Angeline    SUI  
 15   MROSZCZAK   Anna    POL  
 16   FAVRE   Aurore    SUI  
 17   SWATOWSKA   Martyna    POL  
 18   MOESCHLIN   Noemi    SUI  
 19   JARAMILLO QUEVEDO   Maria De Los Angeles    COL  
 20   BOS   Valentina    SUI  
 21   BUECH   Kim Jasmin    SUI  
 22   CONRAD   Anastasia    SUI  
 23   BOSCHERINI   Victoria    SUI  
 24   ROMEO   Virgina    SUI  
 25   SIGNANI   Isabella    ITA  
 26   ROTTLER-FAUTSCH   Lis    LUX  
 27   ENGDAHL   Sophie    SWE  
 28   MARTINI   Margherita    ITA  
 29   PASCHE   Alyssa    SUI  
 30   SAPIN   Galadrielle Tunde    SUI  
 31   ABDUL RAHMAN   Kiria Tikanah    SGP  
 32   SAPIN-DORNACHER   Maria    SUI  
 33   ROATO   Ginevra    ITA  
 34   PERNA   Elena    ITA  
 35   STAEHLI   Laura    SUI  
 36   EMMENEGGER   Manon    SUI  
 37   GUZZI VINCENTI   Margherita    USA  
 38   CISNEROS   Alejandra    ESP  
 39   SAUDO   Sophie    FRA  
 40   VERRI   Erica    ITA  
 41   LOMBARDI   Marta    ITA  
 42   STAEHLI   Martina    SUI  
 43   SOUTHERN   Emily    GBR  
 44   LEGROS   Flora    FRA  
 45   BURKHARD   Isabelle    SUI  
 45   VANDINGENEN   Aube    BEL  
 47   RUTZ   Barbara    POL  
 48   REPANATI   Benedetta    ITA  
 49   BREITWIESER   Carolin    GER  
 50   VILLIGER   Elin    SUI  
 51   MASSEREY   Solene    SUI  
 52   AMBROSI   Isabella    ITA  
 53   KOCH   Viktoria-Luise    SUI  
 54   KAMENISCAKOVA   Ida    SVK  
 55   CENA   Marzia    ITA  
 56   ENGLERT URRUTIA   Melisa Lara    ARG  
 57   IZZO   Iulia    SUI  
 58   LIM   Victoria Ann Xiu Yan    SGP  
 59   KROESE   Roos    NED  
 60   LUNA   Alessandra    SUI  
 61   DALAL   Sheetal    IND  
 62   GEROUDET   Justine    SUI  
 63   LIM   Cheryl    SGP  
 64   LUCANI   Lola    FRA  
 65   HATZ   Fiona    SUI  
 66   ARAUJO   Manuela    SUI  
 67   BLANCHET   Laetitia    SUI  
 68   ALSHATTI   Reem    KUW  
 69   CAICEDO GRUESO   Eliana    COL  
 70   CHALON   Estelle    SUI  
 71   AEBI   Lara    SUI  
 72   JAMIESON   Rebecca    NZL  
 73   FAN   Yun-Cian    TPE  
 74   KHATRI   Taniksha    IND  
 74   SIMIC   Ivana    RSA  
 76   CHWOJNIK   Tamara    ARG  
 77   CHEN   Syuan-Yu    TPE  
 78   ENKERLI   Hanna    SUI  
 79   BERGER   Marion    FRA  
 80   CROVETTO   Vera    SUI  
 81   PEGO MAGALHAES   Jenny    SUI  
 82   SCHERRER   Angelina    SUI  
 83   BOUILLANT   Audrey    SUI  
 84   FANTINI   Francesca    ITA  
 85   ZAJAROVA   Valeria    ESP  

 
Document engarde-service - 06.10.2019 16:53:29


© SEG 2019