Résultats 2018 – U20 H (juniors garçons)

27ème Tournoi de la Jeunesse à Genève
Samedi 29 septembre 2018

Classement général

 Rg   Nom   Prénom   Nation   Club 
 1   BONFERRONI   Gabriel   SUI   SEG GENEVE 
 2   SOUTULLO   Jordi   SUI   CEB BIEL/BIENNE 
 3   FAVRE   Hadrien   SUI   FCB BERN 
 3   ZYBACH   Lenny   SUI   SECH CHAUX-DE-FONDS 
 5   JENNY   David   SUI   SEN NEUCHATEL 
 6   WEBER   Sebastian   SUI   SEB BASEL 
 7   LUSTI   Hannes   SUI   ZFC ZÜRICH 
 8   BORER   Jovan   SUI   BFC BASEL 
 9   COLLIN   Théo   FRA   MÂCON E 
 10   MÜLLER   Leonard Gregor   SUI   SEB BASEL 
 11   FUHRIMANN   Jonathan   SUI   FCB BERN 
 12   POZZI   Stefano   SUI   LUG LUGANO 
 13   GIORGI   Lorenzo   ITA   ASD BRIANZASCHERMA 
 14   BROCHARD   Théo   SUI   SECH CHAUX-DE-FONDS 
 15   BADOUX   Loïc   SUI   CEM MORGES 
 16   VINEIS   Sven   SUI   SEG GENEVE 
 17   KONG A SIOU   Kévin   FRA   ASAV ESCRIME 
 18   SCHMIDLI   Nicky   SUI   SES SION 
 19   MAYOR   Lucas   SUI   CAL LAUSANNE 
 20   NAPPEY   Thomas   SUI   FOUNEX 
 21   SALEKI   Adrien   SUI   SEVM VEVEY 
 22   HUNGERBÜHLER   Alexandre   SUI   CAL LAUSANNE 
 23   DEGORCE   Aurélien   FRA   SEG GENEVE 
 24   HAURI   Ian   SUI   SEG GENEVE 
 24   ORICCHIO   Giuseppe   SUI   LUG LUGANO 
 26   MARCHAND   Charles Edouard   SUI   CAL LAUSANNE 
 27   GERBER   Jacob   SUI   AFCB BERN 
 28   GERNER   Julien   SUI   CEFL FLORIMONT 
 29   LERZER   Till   SUI   ZFC ZÜRICH 
 30   CIMATTI   Andrea   ITA   ASD BRIANZASCHERMA 
 31   RAMUZ   Jeremy   SUI   FCB BERN 
 32   SCHOUKER   Nöe   SUI   CEFL FLORIMONT 
 33   GRUNDER   Pascal   SUI   AFCB BERN 
 34   GIULIANO   Loris   SUI   SEVM VEVEY 
 35   KAMARAS   Kevin   SUI   ZFC ZÜRICH 
 36   RIVERA-DAVID   Paul   SUI   CAL LAUSANNE 
 37   ZOCCO   Paolo   SUI   SEG GENEVE 
 38   WICHT   Matteo   SUI   SEG GENEVE 
 39   PEDRETTI   Lorenzo   ITA   ASD BRIANZASCHERMA 
 40   KOLLANUS   Ilmari   SUI   SESAF FRIBOURG 
 41   DUMONT   Célien   SUI   SES SION 
 42   ERBETTA   Diego   SUI   CAL LAUSANNE 
 43   GAREGNANI   Pietro   ITA   ASD BRIANZASCHERMA 
 44   VERLY   Samuel   SUI   SES SION 
 45   ORLANDO   Noé   SUI   BFC BASEL 
 46   CERRUTI   Stefan   SUI   SES SION 
 47   FUMAGALLI   Lorenzo   ITA   ASD BRIANZASCHERMA 
 47   KREIENBÜHL   Colin   SUI   FCZN ZÜRICH 
 49   VILLA   Filippo   ITA   ASD BRIANZASCHERMA 

 
Document Engarde - 29.09.2018 18:10:35
 


© SEG 2018