Résultats 2018 – U17 H (cadets garçons)

27ème Tournoi de la Jeunesse à Genève
Dimanche 30 septembre 2018

Classement général

 Rg   Nom   Prénom   Nation   Club 
 1   SOUTULLO   Jordi   SUI   CEB BIEL/BIENNE 
 2   GERBER   Jacob   SUI   AFCB BERN 
 3   SCHEUNER   Joël   SUI   SEB BASEL 
 3   WICHT   Matteo   SUI   SEG GENEVE 
 5   GRUNDER   Pascal   SUI   AFCB BERN 
 6   MÜLLER   Leonard Gregor   SUI   SEB BASEL 
 7   HAURI   Ian   SUI   SEG GENEVE 
 8   ERBETTA   Diego   SUI   CAL LAUSANNE 
 9   PORTMANN   Nicolas   SUI   CAL LAUSANNE 
 10   VINEIS   Sven   SUI   SEG GENEVE 
 11   RAMUZ   Jeremy   SUI   FCB BERN 
 12   HÜRLIMANN   David   SUI   SESAF FRIBOURG 
 13   EBNÖTHER   Alexander   SUI   FCZ ZUG 
 14   FUHRIMANN   Jonathan   SUI   FCB BERN 
 15   ZOCCO   Matteo   SUI   SEG GENEVE 
 16   KOST   Connor   SUI   SEB BASEL 
 17   AEBERSOLD   Alban   SUI   SEG GENEVE 
 18   CAVADINI   Lazare   SUI   SEN NEUCHATEL 
 19   COLLENBERG   Tito   SUI   LUG LUGANO 
 20   VALLEE   Tancrede   SUI   CEFL FLORIMONT 
 21   MOSER   Dominik   SUI   AFCB BERN 
 22   TRABER   Raphael   SUI   FCSG ST. GALLEN 
 23   LOMBARDO   Pietro   ITA   MILANOSCHERMA SSD 
 24   ZWAHLEN   Joel   SUI   FCZ ZUG 
 25   BROCHARD   Théo   SUI   SECH CHAUX-DE-FONDS 
 26   RIGERT   Jonas   SUI   FCSG ST. GALLEN 
 27   MUMENTHALER   Colin   SUI   CEFL FLORIMONT 
 28   BALKA   Clément   SUI   SEN NEUCHATEL 
 29   NICOLÒ   Del Contrasto   ITA   MILANOSCHERMA SSD 
 30   POLGAR   Gabriel   SUI   CAL LAUSANNE 
 31   FONTANNAZ   Adrien   SUI   FCSG ST. GALLEN 
 32   VÉRONE   Morgan   SUI   SECH CHAUX-DE-FONDS 
 33   ORLANDO   Noé   SUI   BFC BASEL 
 34   SCHALLER   Noé   SUI   EEB BULLE 
 35   KLEY   Julius   SUI   ZFC ZÜRICH 
 36   FAVRE   Aurèle   SUI   CES SIERRE 
 37   NEUENSCHWANDER   Leo   SUI   CEB BIEL/BIENNE 
 38   JERIN   Milo   SUI   CEB BIEL/BIENNE 
 39   MANSFIELD   Jacob   USA   SEG GENEVE 
 40   FAVRE   Armand   SUI   CES SIERRE 
 41   SISSENER   Nikolai   SUI   CAL LAUSANNE 
 42   CASSET   Theotime   SUI   CEFL FLORIMONT 
 43   GAREGNANI   Pietro   ITA   ASD BRIANZASCHERMA 
 44   DUBOIS   Adrien   SUI   SEN NEUCHATEL 
 45   GARNIER   Jules   FRA   CAL LAUSANNE 
 46   NEUHAUS   Joël   SUI   SESAF FRIBOURG 
 47   DIEM   Levi Elia Nathanaël   SUI   FCSG ST. GALLEN 
 48   FUMAGALLI   Lorenzo   ITA   ASD BRIANZASCHERMA 
 49   WEBER   Ben   SUI   FGL LUZERN 
 50   BERGER   Guillaume   SUI   CEFL FLORIMONT 
 51   VEUVE   Dylan   SUI   SEN NEUCHATEL 
 52   VEUTHEY   Yoan   SUI   SEG GENEVE 
 53   DE MEURON   Arnaud   SUI   SEN NEUCHATEL 
 54   BOILLAT   Noé   SUI   SEN NEUCHATEL 
 54   THOMMEN   Ben   SUI   SESAF FRIBOURG 
 56   CASTEJON   Giulio   ITA   SAL LUGANO 
 57   OTTELLI   Mirko   ITA   ASD BRIANZASCHERMA 

 
Document Engarde - 30.09.2018 16:33:55
 


© SEG 2018