Résultats 2018 – Seniors messieurs

Tournoi satellite FIE de Genève
Dimanche 30 septembre 2018

Classement général

 Rg   Nom   Prénom   Nation 
 1   VISMARA   Federico    ITA  
 2   BAYARD   Alexis    SUI  
 3   METRAILLER   Clement    SUI  
 3   SOMFAI   Peter    HUN  
 5   NIGGELER   Michele    SUI  
 6   SIKLOSI   Gergely    HUN  
 7   MULTERER   Niklas    GER  
 8   KAUTER   Fabian    SUI  
 9   PITTET   Alexandre    SUI  
 10   PETERDI   Andras    HUN  
 11   OSWALD   Charles-Eric    SUI  
 12   DELARUE-BIZZINI   Bernardo    BRA  
 13   VALLOSIO   Andrea    ITA  
 14   GAROZZO   Enrico    ITA  
 15   TRADARDI   Eugenio    ITA  
 16   GUERRIERO   Giorgio    ITA  
 17   KNUDSEN   Kenneth    DEN  
 18   BONFERRONI   Gabriel    SUI  
 19   ODGERS   James    GBR  
 20   ROBERT   Julien    FRA  
 21   SPONGA   Luca    SUI  
 22   PAOLINI   Giacomo    ITA  
 23   WEBER   Frederik    SUI  
 24   MATHIS   Key    SUI  
 25   TAGLIARIOL   Matteo    ITA  
 26   ROD   Max    POR  
 27   BUZZI   Lorenzo    ITA  
 28   MALCOTTI   Lucas    SUI  
 29   KUHN   Georg    SUI  
 30   BRUNOLD   Bruce    SUI  
 31   BROGER   Fabian    SUI  
 32   REDING   Nicolas    SUI  
 33   SZENYI   Peter    HUN  
 34   DEVENPORT   Timothy    GBR  
 35   FAVRE   Hadrien    SUI  
 36   MARENCO   Federico    ITA  
 37   DELLA PINA   Andrea    ITA  
 38   GROVER   Elliott    GBR  
 39   HALLER   Rudolf    GER  
 40   MAYNARD   Calum    GBR  
 40   POZZI   Stefano    SUI  
 42   CIPAR   Jan    SVK  
 43   CAPALDO   Daniel    SUI  
 44   SZALAY   Jan    SVK  
 45   LUSTI   Hannes    SUI  
 46   MOSBERGER   Michael    SUI  
 47   FULSCHER STEGER   Till    SUI  
 47   HATZ   Nick    SUI  
 49   BAUTISTA   Jian Miguel    PHI  
 50   KILO   Clayde    FRA  
 51   KONG A SIOU   Kevin    FRA  
 52   OBERSON   Philippe    SUI  
 53   ROGNON   Antoine    SUI  
 54   CHRISTIN   Thibault    FRA  
 55   TAVAZZI   Alessandro    SUI  
 56   DECHAMPS   Quentin    BEL  
 57   ALHUSSAIN   Ahmad Abbas I.    KSA  
 58   EGGENSCHWILER   Laurin    SUI  
 59   DE SEPIBUS   Severin    SUI  
 60   DAGANI   Elia    SUI  
 61   STURGEON   William    GBR  
 62   GERNER   Julien    SUI  
 62   PIREK   Valentin    SUI  
 64   GRAND D'HAUTEVILLE   Eric    SUI  
 65   PONCIN   Nicolas    BEL  
 66   CRIBLEZ   Lorin    SUI  
 66   HUSSON   Geoffroy    BEL  
 68   LINNEMANN   Christian Schack    DEN  
 69   DEGORCE   Aurelien    GBR  
 70   BOURBAN   Nigel    SUI  
 71   KLOTZ   Hans    SUI  
 72   ABATE   Riccardo    ITA  
 73   RIAHI   Farhad    GBR  
 74   BAY COLOMBANO   Emmanuel    ARG  
 75   MARCHAND   Charles-Edouard    SUI  
 76   MILHARADAS   Pedro    POR  
 77   SCARSI   Simone    ITA  
 78   BORER   Jovan    SUI  
 79   ZIEGLER   Darius    SUI  
 80   DOUSSE   Christian    SUI  
 81   CERRUTI   Stefan    SUI  
 82   JEUNET MANCY   Gregory    FRA  
 83   EDWARDS   Alexander    GBR  
 84   OLSEN   Johannes Kristian    DEN  
 85   GIULIANO   Loris    SUI  
 85   STIERLI   Maxime    SUI  
 87   PFISTER   Bastien    SUI  
 88   LAI   Hin Yeung    HKG  
 89   SALEKI   Adrien    SUI  
 90   MADSEN   Charlie Emil    DEN  
 91   PUCHACHER   Lukas    AUT  
 92   SCHOUKER   Noe    SUI  
 93   BIANCHI   Tiziano    SUI  
 94   RAPP   Guillaume    SUI  
 95   HUNGERBUHLER   Alexandre    SUI  
 96   ZYBACH   Lenny    SUI  
 97   BISSEN   Edouard    BEL  
 98   BORDIER   Stephane    SUI  
 98   CONTOUX   Olivier    FRA  
 100   NOURY   David    FRA  
 101   CHENAUX   Alec    SUI  
 102   LUPRANO   Victor    SUI  
 103   ALAVOINE LONGUET   Etienne    FRA  
 103   FONTANNAZ   Sebastien    SUI  
 105   WADE   Oliver Samuel    GBR  
 106   CHIZ   Max    USA  

 
Document engarde-escrime - 30.09.2018 18:00:03


© SEG 2018