Résultats 2018 – Seniors dames

Tournoi satellite FIE de Genève
Samedi 29 septembre 2018

Classement général

 Rg   Nom   Prénom   Nation   Statut 
 1   STAEHLI   Laura    SUI     
 2   SZABO   Reka    HUN     
 3   FERRARI   Marta    ITA     
 3   KRIEGER   Angela    SUI     
 5   BUDAI   Dorina    HUN     
 6   STAHLBERG   Nadine    GER     
 7   KUN   Anna    HUN     
 8   BRUNNER   Pauline    SUI     
 9   MOESCHLIN   Noemi    SUI     
 10   FAVRE   Angeline    SUI     
 11   BABA   Haruna    JPN     
 12   LOEHR   Lisa-Marie    GER     
 13   KIM   Madeline    USA     
 14   DUNLAP-SMITH   Azaline    USA     
 15   CHU   Ka Mong    HKG     
 16   SCHMIDL   Paula    AUT     
 17   VAN BRUMMEN   Anna    USA     
 18   FAVRE   Aurore    SUI     
 19   MASSEREY   Solene    SUI     
 20   SOLARI   Demetra    SUI     
 21   WEITBRECHT   Sophia    GER     
 22   SHEFFIELD   Laura    GBR     
 23   HATZ   Fiona    SUI     
 24   SICA   Susan Maria    GBR     
 25   MARTINI   Margherita    ITA     
 26   KUROKI   Yume    JPN     
 27   JONAS   Anna    GER     
 28   EMMENEGGER   Manon    SUI     
 29   BORSODY   Emma    HUN     
 30   ROATO   Ginevra    ITA     
 31   KOCH   Viktoria-Luise    SUI     
 32   CHUNG   Lin    TPE     
 33   BRIASCO   Brenda    ITA     
 34   RAHARDJA   Rania Herlina    SGP     
 35   NAGY   Kinga    HUN     
 36   SAPIN   Galadrielle Tunde    SUI     
 37   BARNA   Isabella    USA     
 38   PIVETEAU   Anne-Clemence    SUI     
 39   AMBROSI   Isabella    ITA     
 40   BUECH   Kim Jasmin    SUI     
 41   GEROUDET   Justine    SUI     
 42   DEVEREAUX   Anne    AUS     
 43   ARAUJO   Manuela    SUI     
 44   STAEHLI   Martina    SUI     
 45   REPANATI   Benedetta    ITA     
 46   SAPIN-DORNACHER   Maria    SUI     
 47   BERMEJO   Julia    PER     
 48   ROGNON   Justine    SUI     
 49   SCHIBLER   Leandra    SUI     
 50   HABLUTZEL   Demi    SUI     
 51   CALDERARO   Margherita    ITA     
 52   WEINHOLZ   Shari    GER     
 53   ONIYE   Margarette    GBR     
 54   GENTILE   Francesca    ITA     
 55   PRAZ   Justine    SUI     
 56   HESKETT   Ingrid    GBR     
 57   CHARMANIDOU   Panagiota    GRE     
 58   CONNER   Rachel    IRL     
 59   COHEN   Mary    GBR     
 60   TADEVOSYAN   Amalia    ARM     
 61   VILLACELLINO   Aurora Yingchun    SGP     
 62   LUNA   Alessandra    SUI     
 63   MOTTAZ   Celine    SUI     
 64   FANTINI   Francesca    ITA     
 65   HILLE-DAHL   Thale    NOR     
 66   HENSON   Julie    GBR     
 67   HAESEBROUCK   Sophie    FRA     
 68   KOESTLER   Fiona    SUI     
 69   PEGO MAGALHAES   Jenny    SUI     
 70   LOURENCO CARVAJAL   Amarili    GER     
 70   SCHERRER   Angelina    SUI     
 72   VON MURALT   Doris    SUI     
 73   GIGLI   Morella    SUI     
 74   ZAJAROVA   Valeria    ESP     
 75   PETKOVIC   Lara    CRO     
 76   BLANCHET   Laetitia    SUI     
 77   KUTT   Laura    EST     
 78   RODRIGUEZ   Fabiola    MEX     
 79   MAISSEN   Bigna    SUI     
 80   CONRAD   Anastasiya    SUI     
    TREUDT-GOESSER   Kim    GER    DNS 

 
Document engarde-escrime - 29.09.2018 17:07:59
 


© SEG 2018