Résultats 2017 – Seniors messieurs

Tournoi satellite FIE de Genève
Samedi 7 octobre 2017

Classement général

 Rg   Nom   Prénom   Nation 
 1   HEINZER   Max    SUI  
 2   KOSTKA   Karol    POL  
 3   BAYARD   Alexis    SUI  
 3   PITTET   Alexandre    SUI  
 5   PEREIRA   Yulen    ESP  
 6   BONFERRONI   Gabriel    SUI  
 7   KNUDSEN   Kenneth    DEN  
 8   PIREK   Valentin    SUI  
 9   HATZ   Nick    SUI  
 9   MARCHUKOV   Dmitrij    SUI  
 11   TARANENKO   Yuriy    UKR  
 12   KUHN   Georg    SUI  
 13   FABREGAT   Angel    ESP  
 14   MALCOTTI   Lucas    SUI  
 15   BARGUES   Manuel    ESP  
 16   KELLER   Kai-Moritz    USA  
 17   JEUNET MANCY   Gregory    FRA  
 18   WEBER   Frederik    SUI  
 19   IBANEZ   Alvaro    ESP  
 20   BORSKY   Peer    SUI  
 21   LUSTI   Hannes    SUI  
 22   KAUTER   Michael    SUI  
 23   SPONGA   Luca    SUI  
 24   NIGGELER   Michele    SUI  
 25   CHO TAEUN   Sandor    HUN  
 26   DAGANI   Elia    SUI  
 27   LINNEMANN   Christian Schack    DEN  
 28   CRIBLEZ   Lorin    SUI  
 29   CAPALDO   Daniel    SUI  
 30   GRAND D'HAUTEVILLE   Eric    SUI  
 31   MICHELLOD   David    SUI  
 32   BRUNOLD   Bruce    SUI  
 33   VILLIGER   Jori    SUI  
 34   BIDOVEC   Jan    SLO  
 35   METRAILLER   Clement    SUI  
 35   TORRES   Alejo    ESP  
 37   BROGER   Fabian    SUI  
 38   DE SEPIBUS   Severin    SUI  
 39   ALSHATTI   Abdulaziz    FIE  
 40   KORLATH   Alexander    AUT  
 41   YANEZ   Adrian    ESP  
 42   SPANO   Gabriel    AUS  
 43   EDWARDS   Alexander    GBR  
 44   GIANNOTTE   Flavio    LUX  
 45   MESTRES   Josep    ESP  
 46   CHENAUX   Alec    SUI  
 47   OSWALD   Charles-Eric    SUI  
 48   CERRUTI   Stefan    SUI  
 49   LUPRANO   Victor    SUI  
 50   JENNY   David    SUI  
 51   FERNANDEZ   Silvio    VEN  
 52   POZZI   Stefano    SUI  
 53   STIERLI   Maxime    SUI  
 54   OLSEN   Johannes Kristian    DEN  
 55   GERINI   Luca    SUI  
 56   GIORLA   Tobia    SUI  
 57   MAYNARD   Calum    GBR  
 58   MARCHAND   Charles-Edouard    SUI  
 59   SEGUI   Arnau    ESP  
 60   DOUSSE   Christian    SUI  
 60   MATHIS   Kei    SUI  
 62   SAUTERON   Herve    FRA  
 63   ROGNON   Antoine    SUI  
 64   COX   Matthew    USA  
 65   CHARLESWORTH   Bruno    AUS  
 66   PRADON   Emmanuel    FRA  
 67   PFEIFER   Jannik    SUI  
 68   KOUTSOUFLAKIS   Stamatis    GRE  
 69   MASSEREY   Cyrille    SUI  
 70   RIAHI   Farhad    GBR  
 71   EGGENSCHWILER   Laurin    SUI  
 72   FALCIONI   Diego    SUI  
 73   GIULIANO   Loris    SUI  
 74   HUNGERBUHLER   Nicolas    SUI  
 75   BAY COLOMBANO   Emmanuel    ARG  
 76   KLOTZ   Hans    SUI  
 77   LATINO   Sebastiano    SUI  
 78   AMANRICH   Francois    FRA  
 79   EGNERSSON   Anthony    SUI  
 80   LAI   Hin Yeung    HKG  
 81   FONTANNAZ   Sebastien    SUI  
 81   SALEKI   Adrien    SUI  
 83   FULSCHER STEGER   Till    SUI  
 84   BOYADZHIEV   Todor    BUL  
 85   BERTSCHINGER   Jonas    SUI  

 
Document engarde-escrime - 07.10.2017 17:30:50 


© SEG 2017