Résultats 2017 – Seniors dames

Tournoi satellite FIE de Genève
Dimanche 8 octobre 2017

Classement général

 Rg   Nom   Prénom   Nation 
 1   BESBES   Sarra    TUN  
 2   SZABO   Reka    HUN  
 3   BLUM   Alexandra    SUI  
 3   SIKLOSI   Eniko    HUN  
 5   MACKINNON   Leonora    CAN  
 6   CISNEROS   Sofia    ESP  
 7   KRIEGER   Angela    SUI  
 8   BUDAI   Dorina    HUN  
 9   VARNAI   Vivien    HUN  
 10   STAEHLI   Laura    SUI  
 11   VAN BRUMMEN   Anna    USA  
 12   KISKAPUSI   Dora    ESP  
 13   KOCH   Viktoria-Luise    SUI  
 14   BUECH   Kim Jasmin    SUI  
 15   SUZUKI   Honami    JPN  
 16   CIMIOTTI   Carlotta    SUI  
 17   MOESCHLIN   Noemi    SUI  
 18   LOZANO OLARTE   Laskmi Natalia    COL  
 19   PEGO MAGALHAES   Jenny    SUI  
 19   RAMOS   Maria Victoria    COL  
 21   MAVRIKIOU   Irina    CYP  
 22   STAEHLI   Martina    SUI  
 23   WAINER   Barbara    FRA  
 24   NESBITT   Hannah    GBR  
 25   VILLACELLINO   Aurora Yingchun    SGP  
 26   BOS   Valentina    SUI  
 27   EMMENEGGER   Manon    SUI  
 28   SMITH   Katrina    GBR  
 29   FAVRE   Angeline    SUI  
 30   FERNANDEZ CALLEJA   Sara    ESP  
 31   CENTENERA   Macarena    ESP  
 32   GARCIA RODRIGUEZ   Ines    ESP  
 33   PIVETEAU   Anne-Clemence    SUI  
 34   GUNDRY   Jessica    GBR  
 35   STURMHOFFEL   Katrina    SUI  
 36   DIONGUE   Ndeye Binta    SEN  
 37   FAVRE   Aurore    SUI  
 38   MO   Victoria    USA  
 38   SCHERRER   Angelina    SUI  
 40   JURADO SALAZAR   Daniela    CRC  
 41   HILLE-DAHL   Thale    SUI  
 42   HATZ   Fiona    SUI  
 43   CHARMANIDOU   Panagiota    GRE  
 44   SUMMERS   Francesca    GBR  
 45   ALIEVA   Katja    DEN  
 46   SCHIBLER   Leandra    SUI  
 47   ISCHER   Amandine    SUI  
 48   DI TELLA   Isabel    ARG  
 49   DYNER VILLA   Karina    CRC  
 50   KELLER   Sofie    SUI  
 51   ZAMORANO   Andrea    ESP  
 52   BLANCHET   Laetitia    SUI  
 52   CAMPOS ESQUIVEL   Andrea    CRC  
 54   ENKERLI   Hanna    SUI  
 55   ENGLERT URRUTIA   Melisa Lara    ARG  
 56   GARNIER   Emma    FRA  
 57   FLEURY   Corinne    SUI  
 58   SOLARI   Demetra    SUI  
 59   SAPIN   Galadrielle Tunde    SUI  
 60   HORI   Catherine    FRA  
 61   ROMEO   Virgina    SUI  
 62   VERRI   Erica    ITA  
 63   MASSEREY   Solene    SUI  
 64   PETKOVIC   Lara    CRO  
 65   CISNEROS   Alejandra    ESP  
 66   GEROUDET   Justine    SUI  
 66   TOVAR KARAINDROS   Oriana    COL  
 68   ROGNON   Justine    SUI  
 69   CASTILLO GUTIERREZ   Laura Mariela    COL  
 70   SPIEGELBURG   Cristina    SUI  
 71   SCHIBLER   Ronja    SUI  
 72   ARAUJO   Manuela    SUI  
 73   CROVETTO   Vera    SUI  
 74   HABLUTZEL   Demi    SUI  
 75   SEGNINI BOCCHIA DI RINALDI   Elisa    DOM  
 76   MOTTAZ   Celine    SUI  
 77   AEBI   Lara    SUI  
 78   BUU HOANG   Allana    SUI  

 
Document engarde-escrime - 08.10.2017 16:47:52


© SEG 2017