Résultats 2017 – U20 Juniors garçons

26ème Tournoi de la Jeunesse à Genève
Dimanche 8 octobre 2017

Classement général

 Rg   Nom   Prénom   Nation   Club 
 1   DAGANI   Elia   SUI   LUG LUGANO 
 2   HAURI   Ian   SUI   SEG GENÈVE 
 3   GIULIANO   Loris   SUI   SEVM VEVEY 
 3   PFEIFER   Jannik   SUI   CEB BIENNE BIEL 
 5   BONFERRONI   Gabriel   SUI   SEG GENÈVE 
 6   LUSTI   Hannes   SUI   ZFC ZÜRICH 
 7   FAVRE   Hadrien   SUI   CES SIERRE 
 8   POZZI   Stefano   SUI   LUG LUGANO 
 9   LUTIN   Antoine   SUI   SES SION 
 10   GERINI   Luca   SUI   SEVM VEVEY 
 11   FUHRIMANN   Jonathan   SUI   FCB BERN 
 12   ZURCHER   Clément   FRA   USC AMBÉRIEU 
 13   GOTTWALD   Mathias   AUT   FECHTUNION LINZ 
 14   RAMUZ   Jérémy   SUI   AFCB BERN 
 15   ZYBACH   Lenny   SUI   SECH LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 
 16   JENNY   David   SUI   SEN NEUCHÂTEL 
 17   BORER   Jovan   SUI   BFC BASEL 
 18   WICHT   Matteo   SUI   SEG GENÈVE 
 19   CRIBLEZ   Lorin Noam   SUI   FCB BERN 
 20   LATINO   Sebastiano   SUI   LUG LUGANO 
 21   BROCHARD   Théo   SUI   SECH LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 
 22   ERBETTA   Diego   SUI   CAL LAUSANNE 
 23   FÜLSCHER   Till   SUI   ZFC ZÜRICH 
 24   SCHMIDLI   Nicky   SUI   SES SION 
 25   SOUTULLO   Jordi   SUI   CEB BIENNE BIEL 
 26   SCHEDLER   Maxime   FRA   AE BRON 
 27   GAUTHIER   Guilhem   SUI   SESAF FRIBOURG 
 28   LERZER   Till   SUI   ZFC ZÜRICH 
 29   MARCHAND   Charles Edouard   SUI   CAL LAUSANNE 
 30   SCHEUNER   Joël   SUI   SEB BASEL 
 31   ORICCHIO   Giuseppe   SUI   LUG LUGANO 
 32   JACCOUD   Zachary   SUI   SESAF FRIBOURG 
 33   HATZ   Nick   SUI   ZFC ZÜRICH 
 34   CERRUTI   Stefan   SUI   SES SION 
 35   WEBER   Sebastian   SUI   SEB BASEL 
 36   SALEKI   Adrien   SUI   SEVM VEVEY 
 37   MÜLLER-HEWER   Julian   SUI   CAL LAUSANNE 
 38   FRAUCHIGER   Alastair   SUI   FCB BERN 
 39   GIORLA   Tobia   SUI   SES SION 
 40   BADOUX   Loïc   SUI   CEM MORGES 
 41   COLLENBERG   Tito   SUI   LUG LUGANO 
 42   DEGORCE   Aurélien   SUI   SEG GENÈVE 
 43   KELLER   Max   SUI   BFC BASEL 
 44   DUJET   Louis   FRA   USC AMBÉRIEU 
 45   HUNGERBÜHLER   Alexandre   SUI   CAL LAUSANNE 
 46   VILLET   Samuel   SUI   SESAF FRIBOURG 
 47   NAPPEY   Thomas   FRA   CE PAYS DE GEX 
 48   BIANCHI   Federico   SUI   LUG LUGANO 
 48   DUBOIS   Gaëtan   SUI   SECH LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 

 
Document Engarde - 08.10.2017 18:37:47
 


© SEG 2018