Résultats 2017 – U17 Cadets garçons

26ème Tournoi de la Jeunesse à Genève
Samedi 7 octobre 2017

Classement général

 Rg   Nom   Prénom   Nation   Club 
 1   SOUTULLO   Jordi   SUI   CEB BIENNE BIEL 
 2   ZYBACH   Lenny   SUI   SECH LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 
 3   HAURI   Ian   SUI   SEG GENÈVE 
 3   WICHT   Matteo   SUI   SEG GENÈVE 
 5   SCHEUNER   Joël   SUI   SEB BASEL 
 6   FUHRIMANN   Jonathan   SUI   FCB BERN 
 7   CASTEJON   Davide   SUI   SAL LUGANO 
 8   SCHOUKER   Nöe   SUI   CEFL FLORIMONT 
 9   BROCHARD   Théo   SUI   SECH LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 
 10   FAVRE   Hadrien   SUI   CES SIERRE 
 11   RAMUZ   Jeremy   SUI   FCB BERN 
 12   CAVADINI   Lazare   SUI   SEN NEUCHÂTEL 
 13   GERBER   Jacob   SUI   AFCB BERN 
 14   HUNGERBÜHLER   Alexandre   SUI   CAL LAUSANNE 
 15   VINEIS   Sven   SUI   SEG GENÈVE 
 16   ROUBAILO   Niels   SUI   FCZ ZUG 
 17   DIANE   Alban   FRA   AE BRON 
 18   VERONE   Morgan   SUI   SECH LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 
 19   FRAUCHIGER   Alastair   SUI   FCB BERN 
 20   GERNER   Julien   SUI   CEFL FLORIMONT 
 21   ERBETTA   Diego   SUI   CAL LAUSANNE 
 22   GAUVERT   Mathieu   FRA   AE BRON 
 23   PAVONCELLO   Quentin   SUI   CEFL FLORIMONT 
 24   POLGAR   Gabriel   SUI   CAL LAUSANNE 
 25   RIVERA-DAVID   Paul   SUI   CAL LAUSANNE 
 26   HÜRLIMANN   David   SUI   SESAF FRIBOURG 
 27   KOST   Connor   SUI   SEB BASEL 
 28   MAMESSIER   Matthias   FRA   MÂCON E 
 29   BRUSCHI   Mattia   SUI   SAL LUGANO 
 30   BERARD BOISSET   Jérémy   FRA   AE BRON 
 31   AEBERSOLD   Alban   SUI   SEG GENÈVE 
 32   BOYAT   Doryan   FRA   MÂCON E 
 33   TINNER   Niklas   SUI   FGS SCHAFFHAUSEN 
 34   COLLENBERG   Tito   SUI   LUG LUGANO 
 35   REDA   Yuji   SUI   CEFL FLORIMONT 
 36   ZOCCO   Matteo   SUI   SEG GENÈVE 
 37   BOYER   Bastien   FRA   MÂCON E 
 38   BROULIS   Alexandre   SUI   CAL LAUSANNE 
 39   GRUNDER   Pascal   SUI   AFCB BERN 
 40   TARTARI   Enzo   SUI   SECH LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 
 41   EBNÖTHER   Alexandr   SUI   FCZ ZUG 
 41   LANGLOIS   Mathéo   FRA   MÂCON E 
 43   NEEDHAN   Paul   FRA   MÂCON E 
 44   BALKA-LEDERMANN   Clément   SUI   SEN NEUCHÂTEL 
 45   VALLEE   Tancrede   SUI   CEFL FLORIMONT 
 46   PICHON   Tanguy   SUI   SEG GENEVE 
 46   PORTMANN   Nicolas   SUI   CAL LAUSANNE 
 48   NAGLIERI   Hugo   FRA   RIPOSTE CHALON S/SAÔNE 
 49   VERLY   Samuel   SUI   SES SION 
 50   TRANCHAND   Théo   FRA   MÂCON E 
 51   BULLAND   Maxence   FRA   MÂCON E 
 51   SISSENER   Nikolai   SUI   CAL LAUSANNE 
 53   FALTIN   Raphael   SUI   SEG GENÈVE 
 54   KAMARAS   Kevin   SUI   CEFL FLORIMONT 
 55   ANDREY   Loïc   SUI   SEG GENÈVE 
 56   GIAMPA   Gianluca   SUI   BFC BASEL 
 57   FAVRE   Armand   SUI   CES SIERRE 
 58   TRABER   Raphael   SUI   FCSG ST. GALLEN 
 59   THOMMEN   Ben   SUI   SESAF FRIBOURG 
 60   JACQUEMIN   Louis   SUI   SEG GENÈVE 
 61   FONTANNAZ   Adrien   SUI   CES SIERRE 
 61   HAUCHECORNE   Valentin   FRA   MÂCON E 
 63   ROZIN   Mathéo   FRA   MÂCON E 
 64   NEUENSCHWANDER   Leo   SUI   CEB BIENNE BIEL 
 65   LE TORNEAU   Baptiste   FRA   MÂCON E 
 66   KREJCI   Samuel   SUI   SESAF FRIBOURG 
 67   BERGER   Guillaume   SUI   CEFL FLORIMONT 
 68   GEOFFRAY   Flavien   FRA   MÂCON E 
 69   ROBERT   Valentin   FRA   MÂCON E 

 
Document Engarde - 07.10.2017 16:36:54
 


© SEG 2018