Résultats 2016 – Seniors messieurs

Tournoi satellite FIE de Genève
Samedi 1er octobre 2016

Classement général

 Rg   Nom   Prénom   Nation 
 1   HEINZER   Max    SUI  
 2   BAYARD   Alexis    SUI  
 3   BONFERRONI   Gabriel    SUI  
 3   LEMEE   Nils    FRA  
 5   OBERSON   Philippe    SUI  
 6   PIREK   Valentin    SUI  
 7   KALININ   Alexey    RUS  
 8   BON   Gregory    FRA  
 9   BAROGLIO   Andrea    ITA  
 10   SANNIER   Valentin    FRA  
 11   BORSKY   Peer    SUI  
 12   DAGANI   Elia    SUI  
 13   GUSTIN   Ronan    FRA  
 14   NIGGELER   Michele    SUI  
 15   KAUTER   Michael    SUI  
 16   CARLES   Tristan    FRA  
 17   GIANNOTTE   Flavio    LUX  
 18   OBERSON   Alexandre    SUI  
 19   BIABIANY   Mathias    FRA  
 20   SPONGA   Luca    SUI  
 21   MALCOTTI   Lucas    SUI  
 22   GAECHTER   Flurin    SUI  
 23   VALLOSIO   Andrea    ITA  
 24   KUHN   Georg    SUI  
 25   CRECCHI   Bernardo    ITA  
 26   MUNZONE   Edoardo    ITA  
 27   TRADARDI   Eugenio    ITA  
 28   BOUILLOT   Hippolyte    FRA  
 28   VICHI   Edoardo    ITA  
 30   OSWALD   Charles-Eric    SUI  
 31   CRIBLEZ   Lorin    SUI  
 32   VERVOITTE   Louis    FRA  
 33   MATASSA   Francesco    ITA  
 34   CHASSEUR   Eugenio    ITA  
 35   SELOI   Steeven    FRA  
 36   BATTUT   Fabien    FRA  
 37   KILO   Clayde    FRA  
 38   DE SEPIBUS   Severin    SUI  
 39   WALTER   Noe    GER  
 40   ALLEGRE   Paul    FRA  
 41   BECKER   Philipp    GER  
 42   YANEZ   Adrian    ESP  
 43   VILLIGER   Jori    SUI  
 44   LUSTI   Hannes    SUI  
 45   BITSCH   Peter    GER  
 46   ZORZATO   Daniele    SUI  
 47   GUILHEM   Romain    FRA  
 48   MICHELLOD   David    SUI  
 49   ALAVOINE LONGUET   Etienne    FRA  
 50   BAY COLOMBANO   Emmanuel    ARG  
 51   REISS   Hilmar    GER  
 52   ALONSO ESCOBAR   Javier    ESP  
 53   COURTIER   Alexis    FRA  
 54   VALCARCEL   Victor    ESP  
 55   CHENAUX   Alec    SUI  
 56   BROGER   Fabian    SUI  
 57   METRAILLER   Clement    SUI  
 58   BOURGEOIS   Louis    SUI  
 59   BRUNOLD   Bruce    SUI  
 60   MARCHUKOV   Dmitrij    SUI  
 61   LONGO   Marco    GER  
 62   PFEIFER   Jannik    SUI  
 63   RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ   Javier    ESP  
 64   FRIDMAN   Daniel    ISR  
 65   MAYNARD   Calum    GBR  
 66   MOCHON   Emilio    ESP  
 67   NIGON   Gabriel    SUI  
 68   HINZ   Gerald    GER  
 69   HARTMANN   Martin    CZE  
 70   ISCHER   Valentin    SUI  
 71   SANZ   Leandro    SUI  
 72   DELARUE-BIZZINI   Bernardo    SUI  
 73   GOLEC   Pawel    POL  
 74   SCARSI   Mauro    ITA  
 75   REYNOSO   Roman    ESP  
 76   PIREK   Cyril    SUI  
 76   KLOTZ   Hans    SUI  
 78   CAPALDO   Daniel    SUI  
 78   HOFFMANN   Basil    SUI  
 80   BALKENHOL   Lennart    GER  
 81   MASSEREY   Cyrille    SUI  
 82   BERTSCHINGER   Jonas    SUI  
 83   LATINO   Sebastiano    SUI  
 84   VILLIGER   Olivier    SUI  
 85   POZZI   Stefano    SUI  
 86   STIERLI   Maxime    SUI  
 87   OMONT   Benoit    LUX  
 88   KORLATH   Alexander    AUT  
 89   HATZ   Nick    SUI  
 90   WEBER   Frederik    SUI  
 91   GRAND D'HAUTEVILLE   Eric    SUI  
 92   FONTANNAZ   Sebastien    SUI  
 93   ROGNON   Antoine    SUI  
 94   ROBERT   Julien    FRA  
 95   LUPRANO   Victor    SUI  
 96   RIAHI   Farhad    GBR  
 97   RAVET   Florian    FRA  
 98   MOSBERGER   Michael    SUI  

Document engarde-escrime - 01.10.2016 17:53:02


© SEG 2018