Résultats 2016 – Seniors dames

Tournoi satellite FIE de Genève
Dimanche 2 octobre 2016

Classement général

 Rg   Nom   Prénom   Nation 
 1   NDOLO   Alexandra    GER  
 2   VITALIS   Coraline    FRA  
 3   MACKINNON   Leonora    CAN  
 3   STAEHLI   Laura    SUI  
 5   EPEE   Laurence    FRA  
 6   LOUIS MARIE   Alexandra    FRA  
 7   TAHE   Oceane    FRA  
 8   ZAMORANO   Andrea    ESP  
 9   CISNEROS   Sofia    ESP  
 10   MARUENDA   Solenn    FRA  
 11   SCHMIDL   Paula    AUT  
 12   SEGNINI BOCCHIA DI RINALDI   Elisa    DOM  
 13   HAZARD   Camille    FRA  
 14   DE MARCHI   Eleonora    ITA  
 15   FAVRE   Aurore    SUI  
 16   HERMAY   Camille    FRA  
 17   FERNANDEZ CALLEJA   Sara    ESP  
 18   POMETTI   Giorgia    ITA  
 19   BUCHOUX   Pauline    FRA  
 20   GARCIA RODRIGUEZ   Ines    ESP  
 21   GUNDRY   Jessica    GBR  
 22   ROATO   Ginevra    ITA  
 23   BAYRAM   Aliya    FRA  
 24   MARCLAY   Jurate    LTU  
 25   PELLETIER   Coline    FRA  
 26   BRUNNER   Pauline    SUI  
 27   KRIEGER   Angela    SUI  
 28   ALDANA   Naiara    ESP  
 29   BUECH   Kim Jasmin    SUI  
 30   NGOM   Mariem    FRA  
 31   MASSEREY   Solene    SUI  
 32   KOCH   Viktoria-Luise    SUI  
 33   KICA   Anna    POL  
 34   MOESCHLIN   Noemi    SUI  
 35   AWONG   Amelie    FRA  
 36   BODIN   Lauriane    FRA  
 37   PIERRE   Tiphaine    FRA  
 38   PINIER   Capucine    FRA  
 38   VANRYSSEL   Eloise    FRA  
 40   ROGNON   Justine    SUI  
 41   PASTORE   Anna    SUI  
 42   LEGROS   Flora    FRA  
 43   ISCHER   Amandine    SUI  
 44   MCGEEVER   Jennifer    IRL  
 45   EMMENEGGER   Manon    SUI  
 46   SAPIN   Galadrielle Tunde    SUI  
 47   MIZERA   Olga    POL  
 48   VISCONTI   Claire    FRA  
 49   HILLE-DAHL   Thale    SUI  
 50   BLUM   Alexandra    SUI  
 51   VILLACELLINO   Aurora Yingchun    SIN  
 52   ROSSOLIMOS   Atalante Athina    GRE  
 53   BONITO   Fabiana    POR  
 54   FELIHO   Myrna    FRA  
 55   CAZALS   Brune    FRA  
 56   MEIER   Selina    SUI  
 57   URSULET   Ingrid    FRA  
 58   MANZ   Carlotta    SUI  
 59   STAEHLI   Martina    SUI  
 60   VON TOLL   Kerstin    GER  
 61   PEREIRA   Ines    POR  
 62   VON KERSSENBROCK   Diane    FRA  
 63   KAMENISCAKOVA   Ida    SVK  
 64   BOS   Valentina    SUI  
 65   RAMAZZOTTI   Anastasia    LUX  
 66   PEGO MAGALHAES   Jenny    SUI  
 66   BOUKHELIFA   Charline    FRA  
 68   TROJANI   Cecilia    SUI  
 69   CIMIOTTI   Carlotta    SUI  
 70   AEBI   Lara    SUI  
 71   LUCANI   Lola    FRA  
 72   TORELLI   Adriana    ITA  
 73   ODERMATT   Leila    SUI  
 74   HABLUTZEL   Demi    SUI  
 75   NABETH   Camille    FRA  

Document engarde-escrime - 02.10.2016 15:17:50


© SEG 2018