Résultats 2016 – U20 Juniors garçons

25ème Tournoi de la Jeunesse à Genève
Dimanche 2 octobre 2016

Classement général

 Rg   Nom   Prénom   Nation   Club 
 1   PFEIFER   Jannik   SUI   CEB BIENNE BIEL 
 2   DAGANI   Elia   SUI   LUG LUGANO 
 3   MASSEREY   Cyrille   SUI   CEB BIENNE BIEL 
 3   WEBER   Frederik   SUI   SEB BASEL 
 5   BONFERRONI   Gabriel   SUI   SEG GENEVE 
 6   LUSTI   Hannes   SUI   ZFC ZÜRICH 
 7   ROUSSEL   Thomas   FRA   E RODEZ AVEYRON 
 8   METRAILLER   Clément   SUI   SES SION 
 9   CRIBLEZ   Lorin Noam   SUI   FCB BERN 
 10   CAUMETTE   Alexandre   FRA   ERBP ROMANS/BOURG 
 10   RAMBERT   Damien   FRA   ERBP ROMANS/BOURG 
 12   GAUTHIER   Guilhem   SUI   SESAF FRIBOURG 
 13   DOMINICI   Raphael   FRA   E RODEZ AVEYRON 
 14   LUPRANO   Victor   SUI   CAL LAUSANNE 
 15   DELEZE   Cyrille   SUI   SES SION 
 16   MATHIS   Kei   SUI   ZFC ZÜRICH 
 17   VILLIGER   Jori   SUI   ZFC ZÜRICH 
 18   ZRYD   Arthur   SUI   CAL LAUSANNE 
 19   HATZ   Nick   SUI   ZFC ZÜRICH 
 20   FÜLSCHER   Till   SUI   ZFC ZÜRICH 
 21   ECKERT   Arnault   SUI   SES SION 
 22   MUSTER   Augustin   SUI   SEN NEUCHATEL 
 23   POZZI   Stefano   SUI   LUG LUGANO 
 24   GOTTWALD   Mathias   AUT   SEG GENEVE 
 25   BROGER   Fabian   SUI   FCB BERN 
 26   GIORGI   Lorenzo   ITA   ASD BRIANZASCHERMA 
 27   GRUTTER   Jonas   SUI   CAL LAUSANNE 
 28   LONGEAUX   Mattieu   FRA   E RODEZ AVEYRON 
 29   PANCERI   Davide   ITA   ASD BRIANZASCHERMA 
 30   ZIEGLER   Darius   SUI   SEG GENEVE 
 31   CASTEJON   Davide   ITA   SAL LUGANO 
 32   PEDRETTI   Lorenzo   ITA   ASD BRIANZASCHERMA 
 33   SCHEUNER   Joel   SUI   SEB BASEL 
 34   MARCHAND   Charles Edouard   SUI   CAL LAUSANNE 
 35   LATINO   Sebastiano   SUI   LUG LUGANO 
 36   MOSBERGER   Michael   SUI   FCSG ST. GALLEN 
 37   DUFRAIGNE   Lucas   FRA   ESPÉRANCE LE CREUSOT 
 38   CIMATTI   Andrea   ITA   ASD BRIANZASCHERMA 
 39   SALEKI   Adrien   SUI   SEVM VEVEY 
 39   SCHNELL   Luc   SUI   FCB BERN 
 41   MÜLLER-HEWER   Julian   SUI   CAL LAUSANNE 
 42   ROBERT   Antoine   FRA   MÂCON ESCRIME 
 43   KAPPELER   Kelvin   SUI   SEVM VEVEY 
 44   BADOUX   Loïc   SUI   CEM MORGES 
 45   CERRUTI   Stefan   SUI   SES SION 
 46   GIULIANO   Loris   SUI   SEVM VEVEY 
 46   VON RICKENBACH   Oscar   SUI   SECH LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 
 48   ZOCCO   Marco   SUI   SEG GENEVE 
 49   COLLART   Louis   SUI   SEG GENEVE 
 50   OBERMEYER   Yannic Torben   SUI   SEB BASEL 
 51   HONEGGER   Lazar Joe   SUI   ZFC ZÜRICH 
 51   RAVET   Florian   FRA   RIPOSTE CHALON S/SAONE 
 53   CHATELAIN   Thomas   SUI   FCSG ST. GALLEN 
 54   CORTÈS   Félix   SUI   SECH LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 
 55   PORTNER   Sven   SUI   CER ROMONT 
 56   BLANC   Romain   FRA   ESPÉRANCE LE CREUSOT 

Document Engarde - 02.10.2016 18:40:52


© SEG 2018