Résultats 2015 – Seniors messieurs

Tournoi satellite FIE de Genève
Samedi 3 octobre 2015

Classement général

 Rg   Nom   Prénom   Nation 
 1   GUSTIN   Ronan    FRA  
 2   BAROGLIO   Andrea    ITA  
 3   KAUTER   Fabian    SUI  
 3   SELOI   Steeven    FRA  
 5   STAUB   Florian    SUI  
 6   MARCHUKOV   Dmitrij    SUI  
 7   KAUTER   Michael    SUI  
 8   BORSKY   Peer    SUI  
 9   RODRIGUEZ   John Edison    COL  
 10   MALCOTTI   Lucas    SUI  
 11   BRUNOLD   Bruce    SUI  
 12   OBERSON   Philippe    SUI  
 13   VICHI   Edoardo    ITA  
 14   KOSTKA   Karol    POL  
 15   BERTOLAZZI   Massimiliano    ITA  
 16   VOLPI   Federico    ITA  
 17   PARAVICINI   Giacomo    SUI  
 18   GRANET   Julien    FRA  
 19   FONTANNAZ   Sebastien    SUI  
 20   BAYARD   Alexis    SUI  
 21   KUHN   Georg    SUI  
 22   KORLATH   Alexander    AUT  
 22   METRAILLER   Clement    SUI  
 24   GAECHTER   Flurin    SUI  
 25   SPONGA   Luca    SUI  
 26   DELARUE-BIZZINI   Bernardo    SUI  
 27   WEBER   Frederik    SUI  
 28   BUDEK   Karol    POL  
 29   BOURGEOIS   Louis    SUI  
 30   KILO   Clayde    FRA  
 31   GIANNOTTE   Flavio    LUX  
 32   GREMION   Robin    SUI  
 33   CORRENTI   Baptiste    FRA  
 34   BIABIANY   Mathias    FRA  
 35   PITTET   Alexandre    SUI  
 36   CRECCHI   Bernardo    ITA  
 37   CHICHEPORTICHE   Remy    SUI  
 38   SCHMIER   Robert    GER  
 38   VARELA   Loic    FRA  
 40   STEPHAN   Jens    GER  
 41   PIREK   Valentin    SUI  
 42   GALLY   Aymerick    FRA  
 43   ROUSEV   Rosislav    BUL  
 44   DORATI AMEGLIO   Arturo Isaac    PAN  
 45   RAULO   Maxime    FRA  
 46   KAUTER   Vincent    SUI  
 47   MUNARI   Giacomo    ITA  
 48   SANZ   Leandro    SUI  
 49   OMONT   Benoit    LUX  
 50   SCHMID   Florian    AUT  
 51   REISS   Hilmar    GER  
 52   ROUSSEL   Thomas    FRA  
 53   CAPALDO   Daniel    SUI  
 54   DAGANI   Elia    SUI  
 55   ZORZATO   Daniele    SUI  
 56   OSWALD   Charles-Eric    SUI  
 57   BIANCHI   Tiziano    SUI  
 58   BONFERRONI   Gabriel    SUI  
 59   NIGGELER   Michele    SUI  
 60   CRIBLEZ   Lorin    SUI  
 61   VILLIGER   Jori    SUI  
 62   RICHTER   Arne    GER  
 63   GARCIA DOMINGUEZ   Alejandro    ESP  
 64   SAINTE ROSE   Thomas    FRA  
 65   ECKERT   Arnault    SUI  
 66   KLOTZ   Hans    SUI  
 67   HARTMANN   Florian    AUT  
 68   BRAVETTI   Claudio    ITA  
 69   MESTRES   Josep    ESP  
 70   MATASSA   Francesco    ITA  
 71   VILLIGER   Olivier    SUI  
 72   FAERBER   Stephan    SUI  
 72   RIAHI   Farhad    GBR  
 74   DE SEPIBUS   Severin    SUI  
 75   PERROT   Vincent    FRA  
 75   SIEBER   Henri    SUI  
 77   BERTSCHINGER   Jonas    SUI  
 78   LUPRANO   Victor    SUI  
 79   SIMONI   Pierre    FRA  
 80   STIERLI   Maxime    SUI  
 81   LOSEVSKIY   Sergey    RUS  
 82   OZIER   Anthony    FRA  
 82   JACCARD   Christophe    SUI  
 82   SCHMIDLI   Yannick    SUI  
 85   DOWIDAR   Nashaat    EGY  
 86   BROGER   Fabian    SUI  
 86   KAVVADIAS   Savvas    GRE  
 88   PFEIFER   Jannik    SUI  
 89   PIREK   Cyril    SUI  
 90   GOTTWALD   Mathias    AUT  
 91   UPCRAFT   Alexander    GBR  
 92   FAVARO   Andrea    ITA  
 93   FIRTH   Jamie    GBR  
 94   PFISTER   Bastien    SUI  
 95   STENGEL   Xavier    SUI  
 96   OCONNORARIETA   Ryan    USA  
 97   MICHELLOD   David    SUI  
 98   VICHI   Tommaso    ITA  
 99   WIELAND   Kevin    SUI  
 100   MASSEREY   Cyrille    SUI  

Document engarde-escrime - 03.10.2015 18:41:36


© SEG 2018