Résultats 2015 – Seniors dames

Dimanche 4 octobre 2015

Classement général

 Rg   Nom   Prénom   Nation 
 1   COQUIN JACQUES-ANDRE   Josephine    FRA  
 2   HAO   Jialu    CHN  
 3   NDOLO   Alexandra    GER  
 3   SUN   Yiwen    CHN  
 5   NISIMA   Maureen    FRA  
 6   GEROUDET   Tiffany    SUI  
 7   MOELLHAUSEN   Nathalie    BRA  
 8   ÉPÉE   Laurence    FRA  
 9   XU   Anqi    CHN  
 10   VITALIS   Coraline    FRA  
 11   HARLEM   Sophie    SWE  
 12   GARS   Sanné    SWE  
 13   LIN   Sheng    CHN  
 14   KRIEGER   Angela    SUI  
 15   MARCLAY   Jurate    LTU  
 16   STAEHLI   Laura    SUI  
 17   QIN   Xue    CHN  
 18   BERGDHAL   Johanna    SWE  
 19   NABETH   Camille    FRA  
 20   BRUNNER   Pauline    SUI  
 21   LAMARCHE   Camille    FRA  
 22   BESBES   Sarra    TUN  
 23   TAHE   Océane    FRA  
 24   SCHMIDL   Paula    AUT  
 25   GEROUDET   Justine    SUI  
 26   REMBI   Lauren    FRA  
 27   GORAM   Melissa    FRA  
 28   MO   Victoria    USA  
 29   EMMENEGGER   Manon    SUI  
 30   NGOM   Helene    FRA  
 31   SUMMERS   Francesca    GBR  
 32   ISCHER   Amandine    SUI  
 33   GALANTINE   Vanessa    FRA  
 34   BARVESTAD   Kinka    SWE  
 35   LOUIS MARIE   Alexandra    FRA  
 36   CARFOOT   Tamryn    RSA  
 37   MALLO   Auriane    FRA  
 38   GERVAIS   Leslie    CAN  
 39   BLUM   Alexandra    SUI  
 40   BIAGIONI   Irene    ITA  
 41   ROGNON   Justine    SUI  
 42   SAKOA   Gwladys    CIV  
 43   BARRAS   Noémie    SUI  
 44   NATALI   Camilla    SUI  
 45   FLEURY   Corinne    SUI  
 46   PEGO MAGALHAES   Jenny    SUI  
 47   URSULET   Ingrid    FRA  
 48   HILLE-DAHL   Thale    SUI  
 49   UBAUD   Ann-Charlotte    FRA  
 50   TROJANI   Cecilia    SUI  
 51   GUIDOUM   Eva    FRA  
 52   HAZARD   Camille    FRA  
 53   AWONG   Amelie    FRA  
 53   MOESCHLIN   Noemi    SUI  
 55   DORNACHER SAPIN   Maria    SUI  
 56   BOULLANGER   Zoé    FRA  
 56   MACKINNON   Léonora    CAN  
 58   TACHOT   Philippine    FRA  
 59   VIGNOUD   Mailys    FRA  
 60   SCHIBLER   Leandra    SUI  
 61   CAZALS   Brune    FRA  
 62   VILLACELLINO   Aurora    SIN  
 63   BLOESCH   Sophie    SUI  
 64   SAPIN   Galadrielle Tünde    SUI  
 65   DUTREVE   Marie    FRA  
 66   ORTEGA RAMIREZ   Patricia    FRA  
 67   BIANCHI   Clelia    SUI  
 68   STAEHLI   Martina    SUI  
 69   SCHERRER   Angelina    SUI  
 70   PELÀ   Marzia    ITA  
 71   STRAUB   Anja    SUI  
 72   GARNIER   Marielle    FRA  
 73   AEBY   Elise    SUI  
 74   AEBI   Lara    SUI  
 75   ALIMOVA   Anna    RUS  
 75   PINIER   Capucine    FRA  
 77   HABLÜTZEL   Demi    SUI  
 77   MOSER   Arianne    SUI  
 79   BERTON   Marylene    FRA  
 79   SARTI   Cristina    SUI  

Document engarde-escrime - 04.10.2015 19:09:56


© SEG 2018