Résultats 2015 – Minimes garçons

24ème Tournoi de la Jeunesse à Genève
Dimanche 4 octobre 2015

Classement général

 Rg   Nom   Prénom   Nation   Club 
 1   FERRAIOLI   Francesco   ITA   PIETRO MICCA BIELLA 
 2   HAURI   Ian   SUI   SEG GENEVE 
 3   WICHT   Mattéo   SUI   SEG GENEVE 
 3   WILLEMOT   Maxence   FRA   ANNEMASSE EC 
 5   SOUTULLO   Jordi   SUI   CEB BIENNE BIEL 
 6   RAMUZ   Jeremy   SUI   FCB BERN 
 7   BROCHARD   Théo   SUI   SECH LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 
 8   SCHEUNER   Joël   SUI   SEB BASEL 
 9   DIANE   Alban   FRA   AE BRON 
 10   CAVATTONI   Baruda   ITA   LAME TREVIGIANE 
 11   CASTEJON   Davide   SUI   SAL LUGANO 
 12   ESCHER   Gaspard   SUI   SES SION 
 13   ZEDDA   Nicolò   ITA   PIETRO MICCA BIELLA 
 14   VERONE   Morgan   SUI   SECH LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 
 15   ERBETTA   Diego   SUI   CAL LAUSANNE 
 16   BLANC   Paul   FRA   RIPOSTE TASSIN DEMI LUNE 
 17   FALTIN   Alistair   FRA   ANNEMASSE EC 
 18   CAVADINI   Lazare   SUI   SEN NEUCHATEL 
 19   BONNY   Alistair   SUI   SESAF FRIBOURG 
 20   PALLUD   Matthieu   GBR   ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 21   GERBER   Jacob   SUI   AFCB BERN 
 22   BRUSCHI   Mattia   SUI   SAL LUGANO 
 23   HÜRLIMANN   David   SUI   CHEVALIERS 1700 
 24   VINEIS   Sven   SUI   SEG GENEVE 
 25   TRANCHAND   Théo   FRA   MÂCON E 
 26   DECHERF   Mathieu   FRA   E ROMANS BOURG 
 27   FALTIN   Raphael   SUI   SEG GENEVE 
 28   GRUNDER   Pascal   SUI   AFCB BERN 
 29   BERARD-BOISSET   Jérémy   FRA   AE BRON 
 30   ZURCHER   Damien   FRA   USC AMBÉRIEU 
 31   TANGUY   Titouan   FRA   MÂCON E 
 32   KOHLER   Tyr Conan Rois   SUI   ZFC ZÜRICH 
 33   FUHRIMANN   Jonathan   SUI   FCB BERN 
 34   BULLAND   Maxence   FRA   MÂCON E 
 35   SAUVAIN   Gaëtan   SUI   CAL LAUSANNE 
 36   FONTANNAZ   Adrien   SUI   CES SIERRE 
 37   GILLET   Antoine   FRA   RIPOSTE TASSIN DEMI LUNE 
 38   KREJCI   Samuel   SUI   CHEVALIERS 1700 
 39   FAVRE   Armand   SUI   SES SION 
 40   DENIS   Gregoire   FRA   AE ROANNAIS 
 41   ROZIN   Mathéo   FRA   MÂCON E 
 42   RUPP   Thomas   SUI   SEG GENEVE 
 43   IZZO   Alessandro   SUI   SAL LUGANO 
 44   BERTHOD   Yann   SUI   SESAF FRIBOURG 
 44   BERGER   Guillaume   SUI   CEFL FLORIMONT 
 46   SCHALLER   Noé   SUI   EEB BULLE 
 47   DERRI   Raphaël   SUI   SESAF FRIBOURG 
 48   GINGRAS   Vivian   SUI   SES SION 
 49   ZOCCO   Matteo   SUI   SEG GENEVE 
 50   HENRY   Evgueny   SUI   SEG GENEVE 
 50   ANDREY   Loïc   SUI   SEG GENEVE 
 52   MELLY   Anthony   SUI   CES SIERRE 
 53   SIERRO   Adrien   SUI   SES SION 
 54   BRUGNOLO   Eliot   SUI   SES SION 

Document Engarde - 04.10.2015 16:33:56


© SEG 2018