Résultats 2015 – Cadets garçons

24ème Tournoi de la Jeunesse à Genève
Samedi 3 octobre 2015

Classement général

 Rg   Nom   Prénom   Nation   Club 
 1   COLLIN   Théo   FRA   MÂCON E 
 2   MICHEL   Cyril   FRA   MOUSQ. CORBAS 
 3   DUJET   Louis   FRA   USC AMBÉRIEU 
 3   GERINI   Luca   SUI   SEVM VEVEY 
 5   CAUMETTE   Alexandre   FRA   E ROMANS BOURG 
 6   LATINO   Sebastiano   SUI   LUG LUGANO 
 7   MARCHAND   Charles Edouard   SUI   CAL LAUSANNE 
 8   SOUTULLO   Jordi   SUI   CEB BIENNE BIEL 
 9   CERRUTI   Stefan   SUI   SES SION 
 10   JENNY   David   SUI   SEN NEUCHATEL 
 11   GRUTTER   Jonas   SUI   CAL LAUSANNE 
 12   BOUILLANT   Anthony   SUI   CAL LAUSANNE 
 13   DUMONT   Célien   SUI   SES SION 
 14   FAVRE   Hadrien   SUI   SES SION 
 15   DUFRAIGNE   Lucas   FRA   ESPÉRANCE LE CREUSOT 
 16   GIORGI   Lorenzo   ITA   ASD BRIANZASCHERMA 
 17   BISCONTI   Lorenzo   ITA   ASD BRIANZASCHERMA 
 18   RAMBERT   Damien   FRA   E ROMANS BOURG 
 19   SCHMIDLI   Nicky   SUI   SES SION 
 20   MAURY   Ugo   FRA   MÂCON E 
 21   HUNGERBÜHLER   Alexandre   SUI   CAL LAUSANNE 
 22   COLLART   Louis   SUI   SEG GENEVE 
 23   SCHMID   Gaël   SUI   SESAF FRIBOURG 
 24   KAPPELER   Kelvin   SUI   SEVM VEVEY 
 25   WEBER   Sebastian   SUI   SEB BASEL 
 26   BINET   Édouard   FRA   MOUSQ. CORBAS 
 27   LOKIETEK   Maxime   FRA   ESPÉRANCE LE CREUSOT 
 28   ROSSIER   Adrien   SUI   CEB BIENNE BIEL 
 29   EVRARD   Emilien   FRA   CE PAYS DE GEX 
 30   GIULIANO   Loris   SUI   SEVM VEVEY 
 31   ZEDDA   Nicolo   ITA   PIETROMICCA 
 32   BORRUAT-KAWASAKI   Victor   SUI   CAL LAUSANNE 
 33   BORER   Jovan   SUI   BFC BASEL 
 34   SCHOUKER   Nöe   FRA   CEFL FLORIMONT 
 35   FERRAIOLI   Franseco   ITA   PIETROMICCA 
 36   VILLET   Samuel   SUI   SESAF FRIBOURG 
 37   LEHNER   Edouard-Henri   SUI   SESAF FRIBOURG 
 38   GIORLA   Tobia   SUI   SES SION 
 39   BONNY   Eliot   SUI   SESAF FRIBOURG 
 40   CASTEJON   Davide   ITA   SAL LUGANO 
 41   HOGREL   Nicolas   FRA   E ROMANS BOURG 
 42   TEMPERE   Valentin   FRA   USC AMBÉRIEU 
 43   BLANC   Romain   FRA   ESPÉRANCE LE CREUSOT 
 44   MUSTER   Augustin   SUI   SEN NEUCHATEL 
 45   ZYBACH   Lenny   SUI   SECH LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 
 46   CIOCCA   Marco   SUI   SEVM VEVEY 
 47   ZOCCO   Paolo   SUI   SEG GENEVE 
 48   KESKINASLAN   Can   SUI   SEB BASEL 
 49   TINNER   Niklas   SUI   FGS SCHAFFHAUSEN 
 50   MÜLLER-HEWER   Julian   FRA   CAL LAUSANNE 
 51   KAMARAS   Kevin   HUN   CEFL FLORIMONT 
 52   JACCOUD   Zachary   SUI   SESAF FRIBOURG 
 53   JACQUOT   Thomas   FRA   MÂCON E 
 54   HEINKEL   Edouard   SUI   SECH LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 
 55   PICHON   Tanguy   SUI   SEG GENEVE 
 56   DUBOS   Dorian   FRA   RIPOSTE TASSIN DEMI LUNE 
 57   PEDRETTI   Lorenzo   ITA   ASD BRIANZASCHERMA 
 58   SAULNIER   Dimitire   FRA   SEG GENEVE 
 59   STOECKLI   Jai   SUI   CEM MORGES 
 60   DEMONT   Tom   FRA   RIPOSTE TASSIN DEMI LUNE 
 61   LONGARON   Nicolas   SUI   CEB BIENNE BIEL 
 62   MAMESSIER   Matthias   FRA   MÂCON E 
 63   RAMUZ   Jeremy   SUI   FCB BERN 
 64   ORICCHIO   Giuseppe   SUI   LUG LUGANO 
 65   LANGLOIS   Mathéo   FRA   MÂCON E 
 66   BONNY   Alistair   SUI   SESAF FRIBOURG 
 67   DUBOIS   Gaëtan   SUI   SECH LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 
 68   BOYER   Bastien   FRA   MÂCON E 
 69   BOYAT   Doryan   FRA   MÂCON E 
 70   NEEDHAM   Paul   FRA   MÂCON E 
 71   BERTHET   Pierre Arnaud   FRA   MÂCON E 
 72   SERRANO   Arthur   FRA   ANNEMASSE EC 
 73   VERLY   Samuel   SUI   SES SION 
 74   CUGINI   Giorgio   SUI   LUG LUGANO 
 75   RIVERA-DAVID   Paul   SUI   CAL LAUSANNE 
 76   PAVONCELLO   Quentin   SUI   CEFL FLORIMONT 
 77   HERRMANN   Tom   FRA   DIVONNE 

Document Engarde - 03.10.2015 17:11:45


© SEG 2018