Résultats 2014 – Seniors messieurs

Tournoi satellite FIE de Genève
Samedi 4 octobre 2014

Classement général

 Rg   Nom   Prénom   Nation 
 1   FERNANDEZ   Silvio    VEN  
 2   OBERSON   Philippe    SUI  
 3   CRECCHI   Bernardo    ITA  
 3   PARAVICINI   Giacomo    SUI  
 5   BORSKY   Peer    SUI  
 6   MALCOTTI   Lucas    SUI  
 7   DAGANI   Elia    SUI  
 8   GAUTHIER   Simon    SUI  
 9   HEINZER   Max    SUI  
 10   KAUTER   Michael    SUI  
 11   PIREK   Valentin    SUI  
 12   D'ANDRASSI   Edoardo    ITA  
 12   OBERSON   Alexandre    SUI  
 14   DELARUE-BIZZINI   Bernardo    SUI  
 15   VICHI   Edoardo    ITA  
 16   BOURGEOIS   Louis    SUI  
 17   PITTET   Alexandre    SUI  
 18   BUZZI   Lorenzo    ITA  
 19   MUNARI   Giacomo    ITA  
 20   SCHMIER   Robert    GER  
 21   BRUNOLD   Bruce    SUI  
 22   CLENIN   Laurent    SUI  
 23   RODRIGUEZ   John Edison    COL  
 24   STEFFEN   Benjamin    SUI  
 25   CANEPA   Filippo    ITA  
 25   WEBER   Frederik    SUI  
 27   CAMPOS ZARATE   Andres Felipe    COL  
 28   SCHMID   Florian    AUT  
 29   NIGGELER   Michele    SUI  
 30   STAUB   Florian    SUI  
 31   SCARSI   Simone    ITA  
 32   FALCONE   Giorgio    ITA  
 33   BAROGLIO   Andrea    ITA  
 34   KORLATH   Alexander    AUT  
 35   TULEN   Tristan    NED  
 36   DAMIANI   Stefano    ITA  
 37   BUHDEIMA   Khaled    LBA  
 38   KAUTER   Fabian    SUI  
 38   PELISSETTI   Andrea    ITA  
 40   LOSEVSKIY   Sergey    RUS  
 41   CAPALDO   Daniel    SUI  
 42   AMSTUTZ   Sebastien    SUI  
 43   GAECHTER   Flurin    SUI  
 44   HARTMANN   Florian    AUT  
 45   BIDOVEC   Jan    SLO  
 46   KUHN   Georg    SUI  
 47   GUBIN   Nikita    RUS  
 47   REISS   Hilmar    GER  
 49   GAUTHIER   Romain    SUI  
 50   KAVVADIAS   Savvas    GRE  
 51   COQUECO   Gustavo    COL  
 52   FONTANNAZ   Sebastien    SUI  
 53   SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ   Guillermo    ESP  
 54   NATSCHKOV   Georgi    SUI  
 55   RATTO   Francesco    ITA  
 56   KOTOV   Denis    RUS  
 57   ROUVINEZ   Sven    SUI  
 58   BEAUMONT   Edward    GBR  
 59   BIENZ   Philippe    SUI  
 59   DOUSSE   Christian    SUI  
 61   SANZ   Leandro    SUI  
 62   FOUILLARD   Thierry    FRA  
 63   SCHMIDLIN   Jerome    SUI  
 64   SPONGA   Luca    SUI  
 65   PINTO   Santiago    COL  
 66   STIERLI   Maxime    SUI  
 67   KJELSEN   Olaf    SUI  
 68   WALKOWIAK   Cédric    FRA  
 69   SCHMITZ   Pascal    GER  
 70   KLOTZ   Hans    SUI  
 71   DE SEPIBUS   Severin    SUI  
 71   FAERBER   Stephan    SUI  
 73   ROGNON   Antoine    SUI  
 74   DAMAS LOPEZ   Jean Franco    VEN  
 75   PFISTER   Bastien    SUI  
 76   HAYOZ   Emilio    SUI  
 77   RIAHI   Farhad    GBR  
 78   GIGER   Nicolas    SUI  
 79   DRAHUSAK   Boris    SUI  
 79   HUNGERBÜHLER   Nicolas    SUI  
 79   PIREK   Cyril    SUI  
 82   MUELLER NIELABA   Gabriel    SUI  
 83   SARAIVA   Claudio    SUI  
 83   SIEBER   Henri    SUI  
 85   MARCILLE-OGIER   Thomas    SUI  
 86   SCHMIDLI   Yannick    SUI  

Document engarde-escrime - 04.10.2014 17:32:15


© SEG 2018