Résultats 2014 – Cadets garçons

23ème Tournoi de la Jeunesse à Genève
Samedi 4 octobre 2014

Classement général

 Rg   Nom   Prénom   Nation   Club 
 1   DUMONT   Célien   SUI   SES SION 
 2   LUTIN   Antoine   SUI   SES SION 
 3   GOTTWALD   Matthias   AUT   SEG GENÈVE 
 3   ZRYD   Arthur   SUI   CAL LAUSANNE 
 5   SCHOUKER   Sacha   FRA   CEFL FLORIMONT 
 6   PFEIFER   Jannik   SUI   CEB BIENNE BIEL 
 7   GRUTTER   Jonas   SUI   CAL LAUSANNE 
 8   DUFRAIGNE   Lucas   FRA   LE CREUSOT 
 9   LUSTI   Hannes   SUI   ZFC ZÜRICH 
 10   BONFERRONI   Gabriel   SUI   SEG GENÈVE 
 11   CARRILLO   Gabriel   SUI   SEVM VEVEY 
 12   CRIBLEZ   Lorin Noam   SUI   FCB BERN 
 13   GERINI   Luca   SUI   SEVM VEVEY 
 14   LANG   Yannick   SUI   SEB BASEL 
 15   CERRUTI   Stefan   SUI   SES SION 
 16   KAPPELER   Kelvin   SUI   SEVM VEVEY 
 17   HATZ   Nick   SUI   ZFC ZÜRICH 
 18   NGUEFACK   Lilian   FRA   AE BRON 
 19   GIORLA   Tobia   SUI   SES SION 
 20   LERZER   Till   SUI   ZFC ZÜRICH 
 21   MAURY ADAMO   Ugo   FRA   MÂCON E 
 22   WEBER   Sebastian   SUI   SEB BASEL 
 23   EVRARD   Emilien   FRA   CE PAYS DE GEX 
 24   SCHMIDLI   Nicky   SUI   SES SION 
 25   GRASSET   Thomas   SUI   CEFL FLORIMONT 
 26   GILGIEN   Simon   SUI   CES SIERRE 
 27   BORRUAT-KAWASAKI   Victor   SUI   CAL LAUSANNE 
 28   QUINCHE   Romain   SUI   SECH LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 
 29   BALFOUR   Bruce   GBR   LUG LUGANO 
 30   NARBEL   Léon   SUI   CAL LAUSANNE 
 31   COLLART   Louis   SUI   SEG GENÈVE 
 32   JENNY   David   SUI   SEN NEUCHÂTEL 
 33   CIOCCA   Marco   SUI   SEVM VEVEY 
 34   SCHMID   Gaël   SUI   SESAF FRIBOURG 
 35   BOLLINGER   Noé   SUI   FCB BERN 
 36   GRISLAIN   Anthony   FRA   ANNEMASSE EC 
 37   GAUTHIER   Guilherm   SUI   SESAF FRIBOURG 
 38   DESJAMES   Bastien   FRA   LYON MÉTROPOLE 
 39   DUBOIS   Gaëtan   SUI   SECH LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 
 40   DUJET   Louis   FRA   USC AMBÉRIEU 
 40   MARCHAND   Charles-Edouard   SUI   CAL LAUSANNE 
 42   VILLIGER   Basil   SUI   ZFC ZÜRICH 
 43   MUSTER   Augustin   SUI   SEN NEUCHÂTEL 
 44   BALFOUR   Jamie   ITA   SAL LUGANO 
 45   VILLET   Samuel   SUI   SESAF FRIBOURG 
 46   CHATELAIN   Thomas-Xavier   SUI   SECH LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 
 47   GIULIANO   Loris   SUI   SEVM VEVEY 
 48   CASTEJON   Davide   ITA   SAL LUGANO 
 49   BONNY   Eliot   SUI   SESAF FRIBOURG 
 50   LEHNER   Edouard-Henri   SUI   SESAF FRIBOURG 
 51   ZOCCO   Marco   SUI   SEG GENÈVE 
 52   CRIPPA   Aexandre   SUI   CEFL FLORIMONT 
 53   THOMAS   Loris   SUI   SEG GENÈVE 
 54   PASINELLI   Matteo   FRA   ESTOCADE DIVONNE 
 55   DONATANTONIO   Nils   SUI   SEVM VEVEY 
 56   FOUREAU   Gael   FRA   ESTOCADE DIVONNE 
 57   ZOCCO   Paolo   SUI   SEG GENÈVE 
 58   MÜLLER-HEWER   Julian   FRA   CAL LAUSANNE 
 59   DORSAZ   Tobias   SUI   CEFL FLORIMONT 
 60   HIRSCH   David   GER   FCB BERN 
 61   PORTNER   Sven   SUI   CER ROMONT 
 62   CLASSEN   Valentin   SUI   SEG GENÈVE 
 63   PORTNER   Till   SUI   CER ROMONT 
 64   NICOLETTI   Angelo   SUI   SEG GENÈVE 

Document Engarde - 04.10.2014 17:06:16


© SEG 2018