Résultats 2013 – Minimes garçons

22èmes Tournoi de la Jeunesse à Genève
Dimanche 6 octobre 2013

Classement général

 Rg   Nom   Prénom   Nation   Club 
 1   COLLIN   Théo   FRA   MÂCON E 
 2   LUTIN   Antoine   SUI   SES SION 
 3   GERINI   Luca   SUI   SEVM VEVEY 
 3   SCHMIDLI   Nicky   SUI   SES SION 
 5   GUILLON   Eliott   FRA   C NEVERS E 
 6   HEINKEL   Edouard   FRA   SECH LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 
 7   QUINCHE   Romain   SUI   SECH LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 
 8   ORICCHIO   Giuseppe   SUI   LUG LUGANO 
 9   BINET   Edouard   FRA   MOUSQ. CORBAS 
 10   JACCOUD   Zachary   SUI   SESAF FRIBOURG 
 10   MARZIALE   Enrico   SUI   LUG LUGANO 
 12   GIORLA   Tobia   SUI   SES SION 
 13   EVRARD   Emilien   FRA   CE PAYS DE GEX 
 14   BORRUAT-KAWASAKI   Victor   SUI   CAL LAUSANNE 
 15   MICHON   Emmanuel   FRA   C NEVERS E 
 16   ZYBACH JOLY   Lenny   SUI   SECH LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 
 17   HOGREL   Nicolas   FRA   E 2 RIVES ROMAN S/ ISÈRE 
 18   JOLLY   Baptiste   FRA   AE BRON 
 19   GRUTTER   Jonas   SUI   CAL LAUSANNE 
 20   HUNGERBÜHLER   Alexandre   SUI   CAL LAUSANNE 
 21   CHATELAIN   Thomas-Xavier   SUI   SECH LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 
 22   VINCENT   Dimitri   FRA   C NEVERS E 
 23   DUJET   Louis   FRA   USC AMBÉRIEU 
 24   JENNY   David   SUI   SEN NEUCHÂTEL 
 25   SPECHT   Jakob   GER   EEB BULLE 
 26   CLEMENCON   Mael   FRA   E 2 RIVES ROMAN S/ ISÈRE 
 27   MILLERAT   Paul   FRA   C NEVERS E 
 28   SENGSTAG   Antoine   SUI   CAL LAUSANNE 
 29   NAPPEY   Thomas   FRA   CE PAYS DE GEX 
 30   PASINELLI   Matteo   FRA   ESTOCADE DIVONNE 
 31   SOUTULLO   Jordi   SUI   CEB BIENNE BIEL 
 32   SECCO D'ARAGONA   Constantin   SUI   SEG GENÈVE 
 33   PICHON   Tanguy   SUI   SEG GENÈVE 
 34   VACCA   Raffaele   ITA   SEG GENÈVE 
 35   BONNY   Eliot   SUI   SESAF FRIBOURG 
 36   KONG A SIOU   Kévin   FRA   C NEVERS E 
 37   ZOCCO   Paolo   ITA   SEG GENÈVE 
 38   CLAUDON   Nicolas   FRA   ESTOCADE DIVONNE 
 39   JOUVE   Charles-Elie   FRA   SEG GENÈVE 
 40   GROSSENBACHER   Adam   SUI   SESAF FRIBOURG 
 41   DONATANTONIO   Nils   SUI   SEVM VEVEY 
 42   VERLY   Samuel   SUI   SES SION 
 43   VILLET   Samuel   SUI   SESAF FRIBOURG 
 44   KAMARAS   Kevin   SUI   CEFL FLORIMONT 
 45   MÜLLER-HEWER   Julian   FRA   CAL LAUSANNE 
 46   SCHOUKER   Nöe   FRA   CEFL FLORIMONT 
 47   HERMANN   Tom   FRA   ESTOCADE DIVONNE 
 48   CHAPPUIS   Bastien   SUI   SEG GENÈVE 
 49   BARANDUN   Bruno   SUI   SEG GENÈVE 
 50   PORTNER   Till   SUI   CER ROMONT 
 51   CINI   Leo   SUI   SEG GENÈVE 
 52   DE SANDOL ROY-BARDE   Cyril   SUI   SEG GENÈVE 
 53   TRINCHERINI   Alban   SUI   SES SION 

Document Engarde - 06.10.2013 15:44:08


© SEG 2018