Résultats 2013 – Juniors garçons

22èmes Tournoi de la Jeunesse à Genève
Dimanche 6 octobre 2013

Classement général

 Rg   Nom   Prénom   Nation   Club 
 1   PITTET   Alexandre   SUI   CEB BIENNE BIEL 
 2   BAYARD   Alexis   SUI   SES SION 
 3   MALCOTTI   Lucas   SUI   SES SION 
 3   OSWALD   Charles-Eric   SUI   CEB BIENNE BIEL 
 5   GAECHTER   Flurin   SUI   CEB BIENNE BIEL 
 6   OBERSON   Alexandre   SUI   BFC BASEL 
 7   GUILHEM   Romain   FRA   LYON MÉTROPOLE 
 8   PIREK   Cyril   SUI   SEG GENÈVE 
 9   OPPLIGER   Michel   SUI   SEG GENÈVE 
 10   MÜLLER-NIELABA   Gabriel   SUI   FCB BERN 
 11   PAOLI   Stefano   SUI   SECH LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 
 12   SCHÜRZ   Florian   SUI   ZFC ZÜRICH 
 13   DESBOIS   Guillaume   FRA   RIPOSTE CHALON S/SAONE 
 14   WEBER   Frederik   SUI   SEB BASEL 
 15   PFISTER   Bastien   SUI   CAL LAUSANNE 
 16   ROGNON   Antoine   SUI   SEN NEUCHÂTEL 
 17   ZORZATO   Daniele   SUI   BFC BASEL 
 18   MAHE   Florian   FRA   E 2 RIVES ROMAN S/ ISÈRE 
 18   TAYLOR   David   SUI   AFCB BERN 
 20   CHENAUX   Alec   SUI   SEB BASEL 
 21   BEAUDOT   Pierre-Emile   FRA   C NEVERS E 
 22   BIANCHI   Tiziano   SUI   SES SION 
 23   RAPHAEL   Gislain   FRA   E 2 RIVES ROMAN S/ ISÈRE 
 24   ROUVINEZ   Sven   SUI   SESAF FRIBOURG 
 25   SECKINGER   Nicolai   SUI   SEB BASEL 
 26   STENGEL   Xavier   SUI   SECH LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 
 27   BERTSCHINGER   Jonas   SUI   ZFC ZÜRICH 
 28   BILLOIS   Grégoire   FRA   C NEVERS E 
 29   COCHARD   Baptiste   SUI   SESAF FRIBOURG 
 29   SIGNORELL   Yannick   SUI   SESAF FRIBOURG 
 31   JASZKOWSKI   Nicolas   SUI   SESAF FRIBOURG 
 32   WILLEMIN   Romain   SUI   SECH LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 
 33   LAUVRAY   Matthieu   FRA   CE PARMENTIER GRENOBLE 
 34   GONNET   Baptiste   FRA   E 2 RIVES ROMAN S/ ISÈRE 
 35   MICHELLOD   David   SUI   SES SION 
 36   SARAIVA   Claudio   SUI   SEN NEUCHÂTEL 
 37   LUPRANO   Victor   SUI   CAL LAUSANNE 
 38   SIEBER   Henri   SUI   SEG GENÈVE 
 39   CONSTANTIN   Lucas   SUI   SES SION 
 40   CABETE   Bruno   SUI   SECH LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 
 40   SCHEIWILLER   Lukas   SUI   FGL LUZERN 
 42   HAYOZ   Emilio   SUI   SEN NEUCHÂTEL 
 43   JOYE   Alexandre   SUI   SESAF FRIBOURG 
 44   PASCARETTI   Mathieu   FRA   E 2 RIVES ROMAN S/ ISÈRE 
 45   GIOVANARDI   Giuliano   SUI   LUG LUGANO 
 46   FAGES   Aymeric   FRA   SE LYON 
 47   FORTIGUERRA   Flavio   SUI   AFCB BERN 
 48   BAUTISTA   Juan   SUI   BFC BASEL 
 49   MARCILLE-OGIER   Thomas   SUI   CAL LAUSANNE 
 50   EGGERSCHWILER   Damian   SUI   FGL LUZERN 
 51   BURET   Mael   FRA   E 2 RIVES ROMAN S/ ISÈRE 
 52   BROCVIELLE   Maxime   FRA   E 2 RIVES ROMAN S/ ISÈRE 
 53   RUTSCHMANN   Benjamin   SUI   SEG GENÈVE 
 54   AMMANN   Max   SUI   FCB BERN 
 55   SCHMIDLI   Yannick   SUI   SES SION 
 56   DONATH   Rafael   SUI   SEG GENÈVE 
 57   AMMANN   Felix   SUI   FCB BERN 
 57   THIEL   Lukas   SUI   SEB BASEL 
 59   CORTÈS   Félix   FRA   SECH LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 
 60   GRABER   Fabrice   SUI   SEN NEUCHÂTEL 

Document Engarde - 06.10.2013 17:17:09


© SEG 2018