Résultats 2013 – Cadettes filles

22èmes Tournoi de la Jeunesse à Genève
Samedi 5 octobre 2013

Classement général

 Rg   Nom   Prénom   Nation   Club 
 1   ROGNON   Justine   SUI   SEN NEUCHÂTEL 
 2   GUILLON   Elsa   FRA   C NEVERS E 
 3   FAVRE   Aurore   SUI   SES SION 
 3   MASSEREY   Solene   SUI   CES SIERRE 
 5   CUGINI   Francesca   SUI   LUG LUGANO 
 6   EMMENEGGER   Manon   SUI   FCZ ZUG 
 7   DIND   Chantal   SUI   ZFC ZÜRICH 
 8   SPIEGELBURG   Cristina   SUI   ZFC ZÜRICH 
 9   MANCINI   Francesca   ITA   LUG LUGANO 
 10   MUTZENBERG   Chloé   SUI   CAL LAUSANNE 
 11   PEGO MAGALHAES   Jenny   SUI   SEN NEUCHÂTEL 
 12   MICHETTI   Clara   FRA   AS FONTAINOISE 
 13   LONGO   Sonja   GER   ZFC ZÜRICH 
 14   LAPIERRE   Blandine   FRA   C NEVERS E 
 15   WILK   Cecilia   SUI   SES SION 
 16   ANTHONY BOLLIER   Jasmin Alexa   SUI   ZFC ZÜRICH 
 17   GLASSEY   Véronique   SUI   SES SION 
 18   BOS   Valentina   ITA   FZB RIEHEN SCORPIONS 
 19   DUC   Sophie   SUI   CES SIERRE 
 20   SOLARI   Demetra   SUI   SESAF FRIBOURG 
 21   ROMEO   Letizia   ITA   SECH LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 
 22   HATZ   Fiona   SUI   ZFC ZÜRICH 
 23   ODERMATT   Leila   SUI   CES SIERRE 
 24   D'AMICO   Chloe   SUI   SES SION 
 25   JENDLY   Amina   SUI   SEVM VEVEY 
 26   LAUVRAY   Emma   FRA   CE PARMENTIER GRENOBLE 
 27   PRAZ   Justine   SUI   SES SION 
 28   HOFFMANN   Claire   FRA   CES SIERRE 
 29   MOTTAZ   Celine   SUI   SEVM VEVEY 
 30   USKI   Olivia   FIN   SEG GENÈVE 
 31   GIGLI   Morella   SUI   SEG GENÈVE 
 32   INNOCENTI   Daiana   SUI   LUG LUGANO 
 33   MOHAMED   Aysha   SUI   FCB BERN 
 34   KAPPELER   Alison   SUI   SEVM VEVEY 
 35   HABLÜTZEL   Demi   SUI   FZB RIEHEN SCORPIONS 
 36   EBERHARD   Lucrezia   SUI   SAL LUGANO 
 37   GIORLA   Lara   SUI   SES SION 
 38   ANDRÉ   Léa   FRA   EC BRESSAN 
 39   BERNAZ   Inès   FRA   MÂCON E 
 40   STEINER   Smilla Anne   SUI   SEVM VEVEY 
 41   BUU-HOANG   Allana   SUI   SEG GENÈVE 
 42   JAPIOT   Laetitia   SUI   CEFL FLORIMONT 
 43   METTHEZ   Selena   SUI   CEB BIENNE BIEL 
 44   VAN ELDIK   Carolina   GER   LSV DÜSSELDORF 
 45   QUINCHE   Cyrielle   SUI   SECH LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 
 46   DUMONT   Orane   SUI   SES SION 
 47   BROMAN   Elin   SUI   SEB BASEL 
 48   LUNA   Alessandra   SUI   FSZ ZÜRICH 
 49   COUILLOT   Amandine   FRA   C NEVERS E 
 50   JUNOD   Estelle   SUI   FCB BERN 
 51   LINK   Léa   SUI   SEVM VEVEY 
 52   HOUPPERTZ   Rebecca   FRA   MOUSQ. CORBAS 
 53   CITTI   Julia   FRA   E 2 RIVES ROMAN S/ ISÈRE 
 54   AELLEN   Clémence   SUI   SEG GENÈVE 
 55   WILLIAMS   Céleste   FRA   CE PAYS DE GEX 
 56   HENRY   Anastasia   SUI   SEG GENÈVE 
 57   HEDQUIST   Leyla   SUI   CEFL FLORIMONT 
 58   BURGER   Alexa   SUI   FCB BERN 
 59   ARMSTRONG   Alexia   SUI   CEFL FLORIMONT 

Document Engarde - 05.10.2013 17:56:27


© SEG 2018