Résultats 2013 – Benjamins garçons

22èmes Tournoi de la Jeunesse à Genève
Samedi 5 octobre 2013

Classement général

 Rg   Nom   Prénom   Nation   Club 
 1   HAURI   Ian   SUI   SEG GENÈVE 
 2   WICHT   Matteo   SUI   SEG GENÈVE 
 3   GIRARDIN   Hugo   SUI   SEN NEUCHÂTEL 
 3   MOIX   Guillaume   SUI   SES SION 
 5   GRUNDER   Pascal   SUI   AFCB BERN 
 6   NICCHIOTTI   Leonardo   SUI   SESAF FRIBOURG 
 7   DEVILLE   Alexandre   FRA   C NEVERS E 
 8   SOUTULLO   Jordi   SUI   CEB BIENNE BIEL 
 9   BROCHARD   Théo   FRA   SECH LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 
 10   BONNY   Alistair   SUI   SESAF FRIBOURG 
 11   RAMUZ   Jeremy   SUI   SESAF FRIBOURG 
 12   CAVADINI   Lazare   SUI   SEN NEUCHÂTEL 
 13   FOUCHAULT   Liam   SUI   SEG GENÈVE 
 14   DECHERF   Mathieu   FRA   E 2 RIVES ROMAN S/ ISÈRE 
 15   VERONE   Morgan   SUI   SECH LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 
 16   SOLIOZ   Mattia   SUI   SEN NEUCHÂTEL 
 17   FUGAZZA   Alexandre   SUI   SES SION 
 18   HÜRLIMANN   David   SUI   CHEVALIERS 1700 
 19   FALTIN   Alistair   FRA   ANNEMASSE EC 
 20   RUFF   Grégoire   SUI   SEG GENÈVE 
 21   GALLEY   Valentin   SUI   SEN NEUCHÂTEL 
 22   BERTHOD   Yann   SUI   SESAF FRIBOURG 
 23   FAVRE   Armand   SUI   SES SION 
 23   GARREAU   Paul   SUI   SES SION 
 25   BAILLODS   Ruben   SUI   SEN NEUCHÂTEL 
 26   VINEIS   Sven   SUI   SEG GENÈVE 
 27   COLLIAR   Oscar   GBR   SEG GENÈVE 
 28   SAPPL   Bruno   GER   SEN NEUCHÂTEL 
 29   ZURCHER   Damien   FRA   USC AMBÉRIEU 
 30   SCHEMEL   Augustin   SUI   SEG GENÈVE 
 31   HENRY   Evgueny   SUI   SEG GENÈVE 
 32   CLAUSEN   Tanguy   SUI   SEG GENÈVE 
 33   RUPP   Thomas   SUI   SEG GENÈVE 
 34   ANDREY   Loïc   SUI   SEG GENÈVE 
 35   BÄRG   William   FRA   SEG GENÈVE 
 35   FOURNIER   Eliot   SUI   SES SION 
 37   MIRFASSIHI   Elias   SUI   CHEVALIERS 1700 
 38   SCHAFHIRT   Julian   GER   SEN NEUCHÂTEL 
 39   FALTIN   Raphael   SUI   SEG GENÈVE 
 40   JACOT   Lenny   SUI   SEG GENÈVE 
 41   LANG   Dominic Noah   SUI   FCZ ZUG 
 42   ZOCCO   Matteo   ITA   SEG GENÈVE 
 43   GARREAU   Noah   SUI   SES SION 
 44   KOWALSKI   Mathys   SUI   EEB BULLE 
 45   KENNEDY   Peter   GBR   SEG GENÈVE 
 46   SIERRO   Adrien   SUI   SES SION 
 47   BASSARD   Grégory   SUI   SECH LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 
 48   PONCINI   Marc   SUI   SECH LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 
 48   RANDALL   Markus   USA   SEG GENÈVE 

Document Engarde - 05.10.2013 16:52:08


© SEG 2018